Class Finish Positions
33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009 Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#471 |
KYLE REGAL - HON
KEMP, TX | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#44 |
CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
ARLINGTON, TN | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#277 |
TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
CLINTON, NC | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#108 |
LES SMITH - KAW
YORK, SC | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#31 |
WESTON PEICK - HON
WILDOMAR, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#96 |
TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#371 |
TERREN ODELL - YAM
AUBREY, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#211 |
TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
PALESTINE, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#3 |
JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
PEABODY, MA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#58 |
TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#40 |
JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
MADISON, MS | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#50 |
SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
CAIRO, GA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#77 |
JAVIER HERNANADEZ - YAM
COLUMBIANA, AL | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#128 |
DEAN WILSON - KAW
SAN JACINTO, CA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#209 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
MAQUOKETA, IA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#624 |
CODY CONNER - YAM
NAMPA, ID | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#922 |
JASON DOYLE - HON
SHOREWOOD, MN | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#57 |
SPENCER KADLEC - YAM
BROWERVILLE, MN | 18th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 19th |
20th |
#251 |
JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#317 |
RICHARD WHITE - KAW
CLEBURNE, TX | 17th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#381 |
JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
CINCINNATI, OH | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
23rd |
#126 |
JUSTIN KOPCAK - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNF |
24th |
#547 |
TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
RENO, NV | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
25th |
#995 |
JUSTIN HASTY - KAW
SPRINGTOWN, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNF |
26th |
#45 |
CODY ROBBINS - KAW
HUNTERSVILLE, MD | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
27th |
#865 |
SEAN MORGENSEN - YAM
SEALY, TX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
28th |
#140 |
JAKE ERICKSON - HON
JACKSON, MN | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
29th |
#535 |
AVIERY HICKEY - HON
WICHITA, KS | DNF Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| DNS |
30th |
#713 |
CHAD COOK - KAW
OKC, OK | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
31st |
#196 |
JAKE CANADA - KAW
SUN CITY, CA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
32nd |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
33rd |
#980 |
R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
34th |
#63 |
RONNY JACKSON - SUZ
ROSHARON, TX | 13th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| DNS |
35th |
#573 |
BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#575 |
KYLE JONES - YAM
BIG LAKE, MN | 16th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#120 |
CHASE PERRY - KAW
GAINSVILLE, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#281 |
LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
GIG HARBOR, WA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#314 |
CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICS BURGH, OH | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#370 |
DREW YENERICH - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#313 |
DEREK ROGERS - KTM
ELLIJAY, GA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#561 |
MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#501 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, ND | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#297 |
DALTON CARLSON - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
HAINES CITY, FL | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#30 |
A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#544 |
MORGAN BURGER - KAW
NAMPA, ID | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#91 |
RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
PEARLAND, TX | 20th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#443 |
BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH | 19th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#52 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#585 |
TYLER LANGE - KAW
CAMAS, WA | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
CHESTER, NJ | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#674 |
CHRIS KOLDE - HON
PORTLAND, OR | 14th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 20th |
21st |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#762 |
JUSTIN GROVES - HON
WICHITA FALLS, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 22nd |
23rd |
#913 |
MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#122 |
KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#707 |
KYLE WAGNER - KAW
PORTALES, NM | 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 26th |
27th |
#134 |
NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD | DNS Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 27th |
28th |
#247 |
ANDREW ROARK - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#381 |
KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
ANDERSON, SC | 14th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#591 |
BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
CHANDLER, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - YAM
MESQUITE, TX | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#313 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#614 |
MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
TUALATIN, OR | 16th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
35th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
DENVER, CO | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 15th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| DNF |
37th |
#965 |
TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
OJAI, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
38th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
39th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | 11th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
11th | |
- |
#524 |
NICK PETERSON - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | 18th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#446 |
REESE MILLER - YAM
MENDOTA, IL | 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#217 |
TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
JONESBORO, GA | 21st Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#715 |
DYLAN MCKEE - HON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#329 |
JARROD DOSS - KAW
CROSBY, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#361 |
ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
WAYNE, MI | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#82 |
MICHAEL MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#749 |
JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
RINGGOLD, GA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#221 |
ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#21 |
TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#120 |
MASON HUME - YAM
MADISON, MS | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#461 |
FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#98 |
BLAKE OHARE - YAM
MULESHOE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 7th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 1st |
2nd |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#91 |
RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
PEARLAND, TX | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#965 |
TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
OJAI, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
HAINES CITY, FL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 10th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 9th |
10th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#30 |
A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#585 |
TYLER LANGE - KAW
CAMAS, WA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#297 |
DALTON CARLSON - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#544 |
MORGAN BURGER - KAW
NAMPA, ID | DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 15th |
16th |
#144 |
RYAN ZIMMER - HON
ANGIER, NC | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#52 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#501 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, ND | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
DENVER, CO | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#591 |
BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
CHANDLER, TX | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#614 |
MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
TUALATIN, OR | 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#443 |
BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#381 |
KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
ANDERSON, SC | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#762 |
JUSTIN GROVES - HON
WICHITA FALLS, TX | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#674 |
CHRIS KOLDE - HON
PORTLAND, OR | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - YAM
MESQUITE, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#707 |
KYLE WAGNER - KAW
PORTALES, NM | 15th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#122 |
KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 33rd |
34th |
#105 |
DENNY DENNIS - KAW
AUBURN, WA | 14th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#913 |
MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
CHESTER, NJ | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 36th |
37th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#21 |
TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#357 |
ZACHARY STAGGS - HON
DAWSONVILLE, GA | 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
12th | |
- |
#15 |
SAM LANDRY - HON
HARVEY, LA | 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#715 |
DYLAN MCKEE - HON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#461 |
FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#82 |
MICHAEL MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#120 |
MASON HUME - YAM
MADISON, MS | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#749 |
JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
RINGGOLD, GA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#361 |
ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
WAYNE, MI | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#8 |
RAY OBERMEYER - HON
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
4th |
#747 |
KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
ANACORTES, WA | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
6th |
#19 |
DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
GLADEWATER, TX | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
7th |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | - | -
|
6th | 8th |
8th |
#55 |
CODY GELLER - HON
EATONVILLE, WA | - | -
|
8th | 9th |
9th |
#397 |
RICKY BAKER - SUZ
HENRYETTA, OK | - | -
|
3rd | 15th |
10th |
#946 |
MATT TOTH - SUZ
ELLWOOD CITY, PA | - | -
|
9th | 12th |
11th |
#291 |
JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
AUBREY, TX | - | -
|
18th | 5th |
12th |
#102 |
JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
ACTON, CA | - | -
|
14th | 10th |
13th |
#37 |
BRYAN BAIN - HON
VERNON, TX | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
14th |
#411 |
ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
KNOXVILLE, TN | - | -
|
13th | 14th |
15th |
#114 |
PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
KETTLEBY, ON | - | -
|
11th | 17th |
16th |
#63 |
MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
19th | 11th |
17th |
#435 |
KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
18th |
#127 |
ISIDORO CHERES - HON
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
15th | 20th |
19th |
#51 |
KOTY ROBBINS - HON
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
21st | 19th |
20th |
#104 |
BYRON STORAY - SUZ
FOUNTAIN INN, SC | - | -
|
16th | DNF |
21st |
#172 |
JORDAN HEATHCOCK - KAW
FLORA, MS | - | -
|
DNF | 18th |
22nd |
#122 |
CODY CONNER - KAW
WOODWARD, OK | - | -
|
23rd | 21st |
23rd |
#98 |
CHANCE O'HARE - YAM
MULESHOE, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNS |
24th |
#61 |
MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
22nd | DNS |
DNF |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#747 |
KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
ANACORTES, WA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | - | -
|
7th | 1st |
5th |
#55 |
CODY GELLER - HON
EATONVILLE, WA | - | -
|
6th | 8th |
6th |
#965 |
MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
FTWORTH, TX | - | -
|
5th | 9th |
7th |
#291 |
JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
AUBREY, TX | - | -
|
8th | 7th |
8th |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | - | -
|
10th | 6th |
9th |
#8 |
RAY OBERMEYER - HON
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
12th | 5th |
10th |
#397 |
RICKY BAKER - SUZ
HENRYETTA, OK | - | -
|
4th | 14th |
11th |
#19 |
DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
GLADEWATER, TX | - | -
|
9th | 12th |
12th |
#37 |
BRYAN BAIN - HON
VERNON, TX | - | -
|
14th | 10th |
13th |
#122 |
CODY CONNER - KAW
WOODWARD, OK | - | -
|
11th | 13th |
14th |
#102 |
JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
ACTON, CA | - | -
|
15th | 11th |
15th |
#435 |
KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th |
#63 |
MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
13th | 18th |
17th |
#61 |
MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
18th | 16th |
18th |
#528 |
AJ BURNS - KTM
RUNNING SPRINGS, CA | - | -
|
17th | 17th |
19th |
#172 |
JORDAN HEATHCOCK - KAW
FLORA, MS | - | -
|
21st | 19th |
20th |
#51 |
KOTY ROBBINS - HON
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
20th | 20th |
21st |
#114 |
PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
KETTLEBY, ON | - | -
|
19th | 21st |
DNS |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
CHESTER, NJ | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#501 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, ND | - | -
|
8th | 1st |
5th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th |
#120 |
DYLAN COX - SUZ
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
7th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th |
#02 |
C. ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
BROOKSVILLE, FL | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th |
#715 |
DYLAN MCKEE - HON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
10th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
9th | 13th |
11th |
#591 |
BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
CHANDLER, TX | - | -
|
12th | 12th |
12th |
#762 |
JUSTIN GROVES - HON
WICHITA FALLS, TX | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
13th |
#707 |
KYLE WAGNER - KAW
PORTALES, NM | - | -
|
13th | 15th |
14th |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
15th |
#52 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | - | -
|
25th | 9th |
16th |
#913 |
MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | - | -
|
16th | 18th |
17th |
#614 |
MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
TUALATIN, OR | - | -
|
15th | 19th |
18th |
#134 |
NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD | - | -
|
19th | 17th |
19th |
#443 |
BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH | - | -
|
28th | 11th |
20th |
#30 |
A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
MIDDLEFIELD, CT | - | -
|
7th | DNF |
21st |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | - | -
|
20th | 21st |
22nd |
#329 |
JARROD DOSS - KAW
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 20th |
23rd |
#247 |
ANDREW ROARK - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
21st | 22nd |
24th |
#102 |
JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
ACTON, CA | - | -
|
23rd | 25th |
25th |
#357 |
ZACHARY STAGGS - HON
DAWSONVILLE, GA | - | -
|
26th | 23rd |
26th |
#114 |
PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
KETTLEBY, ON | - | -
|
24th | 26th |
27th |
#524 |
NICK PETERSON - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
28th |
#98 |
BLAKE OHARE - YAM
MULESHOE, TX | - | -
|
27th | DNF |
29th |
#585 |
TYLER LANGE - KAW
CAMAS, WA | - | -
|
DNS | 24th |
30th |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
29th | DNS |
DNS |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS |
#749 |
JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
RINGGOLD, GA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#128 |
DEAN WILSON - KAW
SAN JACINTO, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#277 |
TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
CLINTON, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#44 |
CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
ARLINGTON, TN | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#31 |
WESTON PEICK - HON
WILDOMAR, CA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#370 |
DREW YENERICH - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#471 |
KYLE REGAL - HON
KEMP, TX | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#371 |
TERREN ODELL - YAM
AUBREY, TX | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#108 |
LES SMITH - KAW
YORK, SC | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | DNF Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 9th |
10th |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#211 |
TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
PALESTINE, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#547 |
TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
RENO, NV | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#96 |
TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#381 |
JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
CINCINNATI, OH | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#3 |
JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
PEABODY, MA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#624 |
CODY CONNER - YAM
NAMPA, ID | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#153 |
GREG CRATER - HON
RENTON, WA | 12th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 17th |
18th |
#980 |
R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#40 |
JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
MADISON, MS | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#289 |
JOEY OLSON - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#900 |
JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
GUTHRIE, OK | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#713 |
CHAD COOK - KAW
OKC, OK | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#922 |
JASON DOYLE - HON
SHOREWOOD, MN | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#209 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
MAQUOKETA, IA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#317 |
RICHARD WHITE - KAW
CLEBURNE, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#251 |
JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#50 |
SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
CAIRO, GA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#573 |
BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | DNS Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#63 |
RONNY JACKSON - SUZ
ROSHARON, TX | DNS Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#535 |
AVIERY HICKEY - HON
WICHITA, KS | 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#995 |
JUSTIN HASTY - KAW
SPRINGTOWN, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#45 |
CODY ROBBINS - KAW
HUNTERSVILLE, MD | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#58 |
TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| DNF |
34th |
#334 |
MIKE MC DADE - HON
RALEIGH, NC | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
35th |
#77 |
JAVIER HERNANADEZ - YAM
COLUMBIANA, AL | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#140 |
JAKE ERICKSON - HON
JACKSON, MN | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#253 |
AARON SMITH - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#147 |
CLAYTON MILLER - KAW
CONROE, TX | 15th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#575 |
KYLE JONES - YAM
BIG LAKE, MN | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#561 |
MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#533 |
DEREK KEMP - KTM
ARLINGTON, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#313 |
DEREK ROGERS - KTM
ELLIJAY, GA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICS BURGH, OH | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#865 |
SEAN MORGENSEN - YAM
SEALY, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#284 |
CODY DREWEK - KAW
MCKINNEY, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#314 |
CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#196 |
JAKE CANADA - KAW
SUN CITY, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#120 |
CHASE PERRY - HON
GAINSVILLE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#519 |
JENNIFER BURTON - HON
GONZALES, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#18 |
SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
3rd |
#129 |
BRANDEE PAYNE - HON
ORANGE, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
4th |
#151 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#42 |
CLOE SPAETH - SUZ
ST.CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th |
#33 |
KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th |
#623 |
MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
SIOUX CITY, IA | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#16 |
SERRATIA GONZALEZ - SUZ
ORMOND BCH., FL | - | -
|
5th | 11th |
9th |
#24 |
SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
HARRIS, MN | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
10th |
#187 |
HANNAH KNOBLAUCH - KAW
SUMNER, WA | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
11th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
12th |
#54 |
JESSICA HADLER - HON
NEW MARKET, MN | - | -
|
12th | DNS |
DNF |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#65 |
KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#151 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#33 |
KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#42 |
CLOE SPAETH - SUZ
ST.CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th |
#24 |
SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
HARRIS, MN | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th |
#8 |
MORGAN BATES - YAM
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th |
#963 |
BAILEY LUX - KAW
HURST, TX | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th |
#198 |
REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th |
#84 |
TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
4th | DNS |
11th |
#187 |
HANNAH KNOBLAUCH - KAW
SUMNER, WA | - | -
|
5th | DNS |
DNS |
#519 |
JENNIFER BURTON - HON
GONZALES, CA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
- |
#211 |
ROD TAPIA - KAW
BONHAM, TX | - | -
|
- |
#68 |
BRENT STALLO - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#334 |
JASON WADE - HON
, | - | -
|
- |
#357 |
KYLE DOUGLAS - HON
, | - | -
|
- |
#67 |
ROD REYNOLDS - KTM
, | - | -
|
- |
#287 |
WES KANE - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#630 |
JAKE HAMLIN - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#980 |
TRAVIS STEWART - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#55 |
IAN RUNYON - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#312 |
WES WILLIAMS - KAW
, | - | -
|
| | |
|
|
|
1st |
#6 |
KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
CARVER, MA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#900 |
JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
GUTHRIE, OK | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#10 |
CHARLEY BOGARD - KTM
WYLIE, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#253 |
AARON SMITH - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#713 |
CHAD COOK - KAW
OKC, OK | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
6th |
#58 |
JAMES EVANS - KAW
BELLE VERNON, PA | - | -
|
4th | 10th |
7th |
#153 |
GREG CRATER - HON
RENTON, WA | - | -
|
10th | 5th |
8th |
#147 |
CLAYTON MILLER - KAW
CONROE, TX | - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th |
#9 |
MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
TOLLAND, CT | - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th |
#533 |
DEREK KEMP - KTM
ARLINGTON, TX | - | -
|
7th | 11th |
11th |
#82 |
EARL MAY - KAW
TALLAHASSEE, FL | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
12th |
#871 |
PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
ST CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
13th |
#922 |
JASON DOYLE - HON
SHOREWOOD, MN | - | -
|
DNF | 7th |
14th |
#29 |
GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
DALLAS, TX | - | -
|
13th | DNF |
DNF |
#x |
MICHAEL YOUNG - YAM
PALMDALE, CA | - | -
|
DNS | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#114 |
JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#100 |
EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
ORLANDO, FL | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#63 |
ERIC SENK - KAW
OWOSSO, MI | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#11 |
NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
POWELL, TN | DNS Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 21st |
22nd |
#578 |
ZAC REDDELL - KAW
COLUMBIAN, AL | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#555 |
CAMERON DILLON - HON
NEW ZEALAND, | 16th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#94 |
CLAY JACKSON - KAW
DEATSVILLE, AL | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#156 |
CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
HASTINGS, MN | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#411 |
ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
KNOXVILLE, TN | 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#362 |
JOHN PISZOR - KAW
GRAPEVINE, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#89 |
JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
SALINA, KS | DNS Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#148 |
CAMERON EGAN - HON
RIVERSIDE, CA | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#149 |
GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
BROWERVILLE, MN | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#84 |
KEETON GORTON - SUZ
GREENVILLE, TX | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
35th |
#88 |
JAKE LYON - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| DNS |
36th |
#125 |
JOSEPH OLIVO - SUZ
CLEVELAND, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
37th |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | 12th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
- |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DQ Heat 2 | -
|
1st | |
- |
#882 |
STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
PACIFIC PALISADES, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#224 |
PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#25 |
BRANDON MAYS - HON
LANCASTER, NY | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#56 |
BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
SULLIVAN, IL | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#178 |
PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
AMERICUS, GA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#277 |
TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
CLINTON, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#44 |
CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
ARLINGTON, TN | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#128 |
DEAN WILSON - KAW
SAN JACINTO, CA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#96 |
TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#108 |
LES SMITH - KAW
YORK, SC | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#371 |
TERREN ODELL - YAM
AUBREY, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#381 |
JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
CINCINNATI, OH | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#184 |
TOMMY WEECK - KTM
MENIFEE, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#134 |
KYLE ENGLE - HON
MENIFEE, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#547 |
TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
RENO, NV | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#370 |
DREW YENERICH - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#211 |
TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
PALESTINE, TX | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#50 |
SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
CAIRO, GA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#471 |
KYLE REGAL - HON
KEMP, TX | 2nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 15th |
16th |
#179 |
BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#573 |
BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | DNF Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 17th |
18th |
#3 |
JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
PEABODY, MA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#45 |
CODY ROBBINS - KAW
HUNTERSVILLE, MD | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#251 |
JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#209 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
MAQUOKETA, IA | 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 21st |
22nd |
#801 |
JESSE MOORE - HON
ARP, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#317 |
RICHARD WHITE - KAW
CLEBURNE, TX | 16th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#535 |
AVIERY HICKEY - HON
WICHITA, KS | DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#126 |
JUSTIN KOPCAK - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#57 |
SPENCER KADLEC - YAM
BROWERVILLE, MN | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#413 |
TUCKER SAYE - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#71 |
PJ STRATTEN - HON
WHITECOURT CANADA, | 19th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#462 |
JOEY KWAK - KAW
EVERGREEN, CO | 17th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#58 |
TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
31st |
#196 |
JAKE CANADA - KAW
SUN CITY, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
32nd |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
33rd |
#980 |
R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#140 |
JAKE ERICKSON - HON
JACKSON, MN | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
35th |
#116 |
VANCE WOFFORD - YAM
ALAMOGORDO, NM | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
36th |
#561 |
MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#673 |
JONATHAN SIX - KAW
OTTAWA, IL | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#120 |
JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
MADISON, MS | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#314 |
CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICS BURGH, OH | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#313 |
DEREK ROGERS - KTM
ELLIJAY, GA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#281 |
LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
GIG HARBOR, WA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 1st Heat 3 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 7th Heat 3 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 10th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 5th |
6th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 4th Heat 3 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
HAINES CITY, FL | 3rd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 8th |
9th |
#313 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#354 |
BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | 6th Heat 3 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | 8th Heat 3 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#552 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 9th Heat 3 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#100 |
EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
ORLANDO, FL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#965 |
TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
OJAI, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#544 |
MORGAN BURGER - KAW
NAMPA, ID | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | DNF Heat 2 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#23 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 21st Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 13th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 2 |
| 25th |
26th |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
EL CAJON, CA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 5th Heat 3 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#260 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 20th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 13th Heat 3 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#144 |
RYAN ZIMMER - HON
ANGIER, NC | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
33rd |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#91 |
RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
PEARLAND, TX | 10th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| DNF |
35th |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
| DNF |
37th |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
| DNF |
38th |
#555 |
CAMERON DILLON - HON
NEW ZEALAND, | DNF Heat 3 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| DNS |
40th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#230 |
ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX | 9th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
9th | |
- |
#161 |
DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
BROOK PARK, MN | 11th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
11th | |
- |
#63 |
ERIC SENK - KAW
OWOSSO, MI | 11th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 2 |
11th | |
- |
#84 |
KEETON GORTON - SUZ
GREENVILLE, TX | 12th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
12th | |
- |
#318 |
CARTER LUCK - HON
BAINBRIDGE, PA | 13th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
13th | |
- |
#206 |
JESSE PEARCE - HON
ORANGEVILLE, CN | 14th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
14th | |
- |
#913 |
MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 14th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
14th | |
- |
#183 |
MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 14th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 2 |
14th | |
- |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | 15th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | 15th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
DENVER, CO | 15th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#471 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 16th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#328 |
CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
JOPLIN, MO | 16th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
16th | |
- |
#147 |
MIKE NOVACK - KAW
BOYD, TX | 16th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 2 |
17th | |
- |
#674 |
CHRIS KOLDE - HON
PORTLAND, OR | 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#134 |
NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD | 17th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#11 |
NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
POWELL, TN | 18th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#453 |
RYAN OMEARA - HON
QUAIL VALLEY, CA | 18th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#707 |
KYLE WAGNER - KAW
PORTALES, NM | 18th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#362 |
JOHN PISZOR - KAW
GRAPEVINE, TX | 19th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#76 |
ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
ELKO, MN | 19th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#971 |
VINCE ALLARD - YAM
ODESSA, TX | 19th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | 20th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#284 |
MATT MORTENSON - HON
SPANAWAY, WA | 21st Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
21st | |
- |
#605 |
BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
LAKEVILLE, MN | 21st Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#247 |
ANDREW ROARK - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 22nd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#148 |
CAMERON EGAN - HON
RIVERSIDE, CA | 22nd Heat 3 | 21st Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#52 |
AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
GEORGETOWN, TX | 23rd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#122 |
KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 23rd Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | DNF Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | DNF Heat 1 | 9th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | DNF Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#254 |
JACQUELINE STRONG - HON
SEDONA, AZ | DNF Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#15 |
SAM LANDRY - HON
HARVEY, LA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#139 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#578 |
ZAC REDDELL - KAW
COLUMBIAN, AL | DNF Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#94 |
CLAY JACKSON - KAW
DEATSVILLE, AL | DNF Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#69 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#156 |
CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
HASTINGS, MN | DNS Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#92 |
DAVID MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#89 |
JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
SALINA, KS | DNS Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#461 |
FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#224 |
PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#120 |
MASON HUME - YAM
MADISON, MS | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#491 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
THOMASVILLE, GA | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DQ Heat 1 | -
|
DQ | | | | |
|
1st |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 2nd Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 5th Heat 3 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#20 |
DYLAN COX - SUZ
WHITESVILLE, KY | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 6th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 8th |
9th |
#965 |
TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
OJAI, CA | 8th Heat 3 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 4th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
| 10th |
11th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
HAINES CITY, FL | 1st Heat 3 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 4th Heat 3 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#213 |
COLBY LEE - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 14th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 17th |
18th |
#63 |
ERIC SENK - KAW
OWOSSO, MI | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - YAM
MESQUITE, TX | 12th Heat 3 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#144 |
RYAN ZIMMER - HON
ANGIER, NC | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#354 |
BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#139 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | 9th Heat 3 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 13th Heat 3 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#612 |
SETH RARICK - KTM
CLARKSVILLE, MY | 10th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#313 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 11th Heat 3 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#100 |
EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
ORLANDO, FL | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#544 |
MORGAN BURGER - KAW
NAMPA, ID | 8th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
DENVER, CO | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#260 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 10th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | 24th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| DNF |
33rd |
#297 |
DALTON CARLSON - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
35th |
#471 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 11th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
| DNF |
36th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
37th |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | DNS Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| DNF |
38th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#69 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#23 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DQ Heat 2 | -
|
1st | |
- |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | 7th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 2 |
7th | |
- |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
EL CAJON, CA | 12th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
10th | |
- |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | 13th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
13th | |
- |
#15 |
SAM LANDRY - HON
HARVEY, LA | 14th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
14th | |
- |
#147 |
MIKE NOVACK - KAW
BOYD, TX | 15th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#76 |
ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
ELKO, MN | 15th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#318 |
CARTER LUCK - HON
BAINBRIDGE, PA | 15th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#11 |
NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
POWELL, TN | 16th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#183 |
MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 16th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#161 |
DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
BROOK PARK, MN | 16th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 2 |
16th | |
- |
#53 |
DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
MAGNOLIA, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#79 |
ALEX MENNENGA - KAW
WACO, TX | 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
17th | |
- |
#149 |
GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
BROWERVILLE, MN | 17th Heat 3 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#362 |
JOHN PISZOR - KAW
GRAPEVINE, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#46 |
CASEY COMPTON - KAW
BOYD, TX | 18th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#105 |
DENNY DENNIS - KAW
AUBURN, WA | 18th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#707 |
KYLE WAGNER - KAW
PORTALES, NM | 19th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | 19th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#381 |
KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
ANDERSON, SC | 20th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#122 |
KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 20th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 20th Heat 3 | 20th Semi 2 |
20th | |
- |
#971 |
VINCE ALLARD - YAM
ODESSA, TX | 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#328 |
CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
JOPLIN, MO | 21st Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
21st | |
- |
#605 |
BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
LAKEVILLE, MN | 22nd Heat 1 | 18th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 22nd Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#52 |
AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
GEORGETOWN, TX | 23rd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#206 |
JESSE PEARCE - HON
ORANGEVILLE, CN | 23rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#214 |
RYAN BOLAND - SUZ
KELLER, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#230 |
ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#120 |
MASON HUME - YAM
MADISON, MS | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#491 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#89 |
JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
SALINA, KS | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#92 |
DAVID MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#224 |
PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#461 |
FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
THOMASVILLE, GA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#776 |
BRIAN ALQUIST - YAM
LA GRANGE, CA | DNS Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#248 |
ANDY PIZZITOLA - YAM
MAGONLIA, TX | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#84 |
CHAD NOAEILL - KAW
CEDAR, MN | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#35 |
SETH CALDWELL - YAM
CHESNEE, SC | DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#28 |
COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
MYAKKA CITY, FL | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#88 |
JAKE LYON - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#440 |
PRESTON LAYE - KAW
LAVON, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#179 |
TREVOR RAISBECK - YAM
HOLLISTER, CA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#965 |
MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
FTWORTH, TX | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#152 |
RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
STEPHENVILLE, TX | 11th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 8th |
9th |
#192 |
DILLON FIRPO - YAM
CLOVIS, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#19 |
DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
GLADEWATER, TX | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#215 |
SCOTT EERKES - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#946 |
MATT TOTH - SUZ
ELLWOOD CITY, PA | 16th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 12th |
13th |
#291 |
JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
AUBREY, TX | 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 13th |
14th |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | 8th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 15th |
16th |
#747 |
KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
ANACORTES, WA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#397 |
RICKY BAKER - SUZ
HENRYETTA, OK | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#74 |
RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
RED OAK, TX | 7th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 18th |
19th |
#411 |
ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
KNOXVILLE, TN | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#55 |
ZACH SHUFFIELD - YAM
ARLINGTON, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#127 |
ISIDORO CHERES - HON
MURRIETA, CA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#102 |
JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
ACTON, CA | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#232 |
SEAN JACKSON - YAM
JUSTIN, TX | 9th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#435 |
KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
WHITESBORO, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#228 |
BRAD DENNISTON - HON
CAIRO, GA | 25th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#122 |
CODY CONNER - KAW
WOODWARD, OK | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#528 |
AJ BURNS - KTM
RUNNING SPRINGS, CA | 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#214 |
RILEY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
BENTON, AR | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#621 |
TY LYNN - SUZ
BLUE RIDGE, TX | 23rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
GRAND PARIRIE, TX | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - YAM
DENTON, TX | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 33rd |
34th |
#355 |
BLAKE BARNES - KAW
OILTON, OK | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 34th |
35th |
#63 |
MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 35th |
36th |
#624 |
JASON BUNCH - KAW
LANCASTER, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
37th |
#941 |
CODY HOPKINS - HON
VINITA, OK | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#103 |
CORY GREEN - KTM
ENUMCLAW, WA | 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#111 |
STEVEN COOK - HON
CAIRO., GA | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#882 |
STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
PACIFIC PALISADES, CA | 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
- |
#55 |
CODY GELLER - HON
EATONVILLE, WA | 15th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#104 |
BYRON STORAY - SUZ
FOUNTAIN INN, SC | 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#100 |
NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
GARSON, CN | 20th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#125 |
JOSEPH OLIVO - SUZ
CLEVELAND, TX | 21st Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#141 |
BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#265 |
BRYAN STARK - SUZ
LAPORTE, TX | 22nd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#71 |
DEREK MOORE - HON
ALAMOGORDO, NM | 23rd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#84 |
AARON FELEGY - KAW
OAK GROVE, MN | 24th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | 26th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#274 |
ZACH BROWN - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 27th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#58 |
TYLER MORININI - YAM
ROGERS, AR | 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#635 |
JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | 29th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#61 |
MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | DNS Heat 1 | -
|
DNS | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#54 |
JESSICA HADLER - HON
NEW MARKET, MN | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#810 |
KIRSTEN MACDONALD - YAM
COURTICE, ON | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#94 |
CHANCE O'HARE - YAM
MULESHOE, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - YAM
DENTON, TX | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#74 |
RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
RED OAK, TX | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#88 |
JAKE LYON - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#28 |
COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
MYAKKA CITY, FL | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#228 |
BRAD DENNISTON - HON
CAIRO, GA | 9th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 6th |
7th |
#152 |
RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
STEPHENVILLE, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#192 |
DILLON FIRPO - YAM
CLOVIS, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#440 |
PRESTON LAYE - KAW
LAVON, TX | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#965 |
MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
FTWORTH, TX | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#355 |
BLAKE BARNES - KAW
OILTON, OK | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#171 |
MILES SCHELLENBERGER - SUZ
BETHPAGE, TN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#946 |
MATT TOTH - SUZ
ELLWOOD CITY, PA | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
BENTON, AR | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#19 |
DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
GLADEWATER, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#479 |
ZACH SHUFFIELD - YAM
ARLINGTON, TX | 20th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#215 |
SCOTT EERKES - HON
OLYMPIA, WA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#179 |
TREVOR RAISBECK - YAM
HOLLISTER, CA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#397 |
RICKY BAKER - SUZ
HENRYETTA, OK | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#232 |
SEAN JACKSON - YAM
JUSTIN, TX | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#747 |
KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
ANACORTES, WA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
GRAND PARIRIE, TX | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#624 |
JASON BUNCH - KAW
LANCASTER, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#63 |
MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#214 |
RILEY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#104 |
BYRON STORAY - SUZ
FOUNTAIN INN, SC | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#621 |
ALEX FRY - KTM
BRIDGEPORT, TX | 21st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#274 |
ZACH BROWN - KAW
DAYTON, MN | DNF Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#941 |
CODY HOPKINS - HON
VINITA, OK | DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#467 |
JAKE BURKS - HON
LAVON, TX | DNF Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| DNF |
33rd |
#55 |
CODY GELLER - HON
EATONVILLE, WA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#265 |
BRYAN STARK - SUZ
LAPORTE, TX | 13th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| DNF |
35th |
#111 |
STEVEN COOK - HON
CAIRO., GA | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
36th |
#882 |
STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
PACIFIC PALISADES, CA | 16th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
37th |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#141 |
BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#100 |
NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
GARSON, CN | 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
40th |
#122 |
CODY CONNER - KAW
WOODWARD, OK | 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| DQ |
- |
#127 |
ISIDORO CHERES - HON
MURRIETA, CA | 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#741 |
MATT YOUNG - KTM
DECATUR, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#635 |
JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | 19th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | 20th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#841 |
LOGAN COX - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 22nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#61 |
MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#58 |
TYLER MORININI - YAM
ROGERS, AR | DNF Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#84 |
AARON FELEGY - KAW
OAK GROVE, MN | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | DQ Heat 2 | -
|
DQ | | | | |
|
1st |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
3rd |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
5th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
6th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
7th |
#114 |
JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
13th | 5th |
8th |
#555 |
CAMERON DILLON - HON
NEW ZEALAND, | - | -
|
11th | 9th |
9th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | - | -
|
6th | 17th |
10th |
#63 |
ERIC SENK - KAW
OWOSSO, MI | - | -
|
15th | 10th |
11th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
DENVER, CO | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
12th |
#53 |
DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
MAGNOLIA, TX | - | -
|
16th | 11th |
13th |
#578 |
ZAC REDDELL - KAW
COLUMBIAN, AL | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
14th |
#315 |
CODY HAMMOND - YAM
HAYDEN, ID | - | -
|
17th | 12th |
15th |
#1 |
CALEB DOWELL - HON
ATHENS, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 27th |
16th |
#206 |
JESSE PEARCE - HON
ORANGEVILLE, CN | - | -
|
19th | 15th |
17th |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
18th | 16th |
18th |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | - | -
|
22nd | 18th |
19th |
#28 |
COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
MYAKKA CITY, FL | - | -
|
25th | 20th |
20th |
#971 |
VINCE ALLARD - YAM
ODESSA, TX | - | -
|
24th | 21st |
21st |
#134 |
NICHOLAS LANE - KAW
GREAT MILLS, MD | - | -
|
20th | 25th |
22nd |
#605 |
BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
LAKEVILLE, MN | - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
23rd |
#147 |
MIKE NOVACK - KAW
BOYD, TX | - | -
|
27th | 22nd |
24th |
#453 |
RYAN OMEARA - HON
QUAIL VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
21st | 29th |
25th |
#02 |
C. ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
BROOKSVILLE, FL | - | -
|
10th | DNF |
26th |
#328 |
CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
JOPLIN, MO | - | -
|
33rd | 19th |
27th |
#82 |
CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
DEANSBORO, NY | - | -
|
26th | 28th |
28th |
#94 |
CLAY JACKSON - KAW
DEATSVILLE, AL | - | -
|
32nd | 23rd |
29th |
#100 |
NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
GARSON, CN | - | -
|
29th | 26th |
30th |
#158 |
TARYN COVINGTON - HON
MAGNOLIA, AR | - | -
|
30th | 30th |
31st |
#71 |
DEREK MOORE - HON
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
34th | 31st |
32nd |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | - | -
|
5th | DNS |
33rd |
#33 |
ELIZABETH BASH - KAW
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
28th | DNS |
34th |
#621 |
RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
31st | DNS |
35th |
#89 |
JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
SALINA, KS | - | -
|
35th | DNS |
DNS |
#178 |
PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
AMERICUS, GA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS |
#921 |
KYLE SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS |
#561 |
GAINS BAKER - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DQ |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
DQ | DQ | | | |
|
1st |
#44 |
CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
ARLINGTON, TN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#128 |
DEAN WILSON - KAW
SAN JACINTO, CA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#371 |
TERREN ODELL - YAM
AUBREY, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#108 |
LES SMITH - KAW
YORK, SC | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#381 |
JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
CINCINNATI, OH | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#277 |
TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
CLINTON, NC | DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 7th |
8th |
#900 |
JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
GUTHRIE, OK | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#96 |
TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#179 |
BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#370 |
DREW YENERICH - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#471 |
KYLE REGAL - HON
KEMP, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#134 |
KYLE ENGLE - HON
MENIFEE, CA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#211 |
TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
PALESTINE, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#45 |
CODY ROBBINS - KAW
HUNTERSVILLE, MD | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#547 |
TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
RENO, NV | 8th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 16th |
17th |
#3 |
JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
PEABODY, MA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#196 |
JAKE CANADA - KAW
SUN CITY, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#573 |
BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | DNS Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 20th |
21st |
#561 |
MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#980 |
R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#289 |
JOEY OLSON - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#535 |
AVIERY HICKEY - HON
WICHITA, KS | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#251 |
JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#120 |
JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
MADISON, MS | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#209 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
MAQUOKETA, IA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#71 |
PJ STRATTEN - HON
WHITECOURT CANADA, | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#50 |
SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
CAIRO, GA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#801 |
JESSE MOORE - HON
ARP, TX | 16th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#317 |
RICHARD WHITE - KAW
CLEBURNE, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#413 |
TUCKER SAYE - KAW
LITTLETON, CO | 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#462 |
JOEY KWAK - KAW
EVERGREEN, CO | 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#116 |
VANCE WOFFORD - YAM
ALAMOGORDO, NM | DNF Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNF |
35th |
#58 |
TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#140 |
JAKE ERICKSON - HON
JACKSON, MN | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
37th |
#184 |
TOMMY WEECK - KTM
MENIFEE, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
- |
#33 |
DEREK KEMP - KTM
ARLINGTON, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#281 |
LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
GIG HARBOR, WA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#313 |
DEREK ROGERS - KTM
ELLIJAY, GA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#673 |
JONATHAN SIX - KAW
OTTAWA, IL | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICS BURGH, OH | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#314 |
CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#334 |
MIKE MC DADE - HON
RALEIGH, NC | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#6 |
KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
CARVER, MA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#15 |
DOUG DUBACH - YAM
NORCO, CA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#9 |
MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
TOLLAND, CT | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#82 |
EARL MAY - KAW
TALLAHASSEE, FL | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#68 |
DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th |
#10 |
MATT TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th |
#23 |
MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
7th | 8th |
8th |
#69 |
KIRK LEWIS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
9th |
#62 |
MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
SAINT CLOUD, MN | - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th |
#541 |
KIRK HUNTER - KAW
CELESTE, TX | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th |
#61 |
JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
DNF |
#48 |
KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
ATTALLA, AL | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#9 |
MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
TOLLAND, CT | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#82 |
EARL MAY - KAW
TALLAHASSEE, FL | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#15 |
DOUG DUBACH - YAM
NORCO, CA | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th |
#68 |
DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th |
#69 |
KIRK LEWIS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th |
#10 |
MATT TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th |
#416 |
GREG PIERCE - KAW
PALMDALE, CA | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#62 |
MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
SAINT CLOUD, MN | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#67 |
ROD REYNOLDS - KTM
BOISE, ID | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th |
#61 |
JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th |
#318 |
ANDY KIMBRELL - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | - | -
|
11th | 11th | | | |
|
1st |
#15 |
DOUG DUBACH - YAM
NORCO, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#82 |
EARL MAY - KAW
TALLAHASSEE, FL | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#10 |
MATT TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#218 |
GEORGE ELLINGER - HON
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#318 |
ANDY KIMBRELL - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th |
#305 |
HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th |
#110 |
TROY DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th |
#525 |
JOHN HOPKINS - SUZ
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#153 |
MARK SPELDRICK - KAW
ISANTI, MN | - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th |
#69 |
KIRK LEWIS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
4th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
HAINES CITY, FL | - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
3rd |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#124 |
HEATH HARRISON - KAW
SILVERHILL, AL | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
5th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | - | -
|
5th | 7th |
6th |
#501 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, ND | - | -
|
4th | 9th |
7th |
#120 |
DYLAN COX - SUZ
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON, NV | - | -
|
14th | 4th |
10th |
#52 |
ADAM CONWAY - HON
CARSON CITY, NV | - | -
|
9th | 13th |
11th |
#443 |
BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH | - | -
|
13th | 10th |
12th |
#715 |
DYLAN MCKEE - HON
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th |
#10 |
JADE DUNGEY - SUZ
BELLE PLAINE, MN | - | -
|
18th | 11th |
14th |
#614 |
MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
TUALATIN, OR | - | -
|
15th | 15th |
15th |
#134 |
NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD | - | -
|
16th | 16th |
16th |
#91 |
RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
PEARLAND, TX | - | -
|
7th | DNF |
17th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
19th | 14th |
18th |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | - | -
|
17th | 17th |
19th |
#461 |
FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | - | -
|
12th | DNS |
20th |
#524 |
NICK PETERSON - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | - | -
|
20th | DNS |
21st |
#749 |
JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
RINGGOLD, GA | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
DNF |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#221 |
ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
LOMPOC, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#82 |
MICHAEL MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#552 |
LARRY JR REYES - COB
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th |
#122 |
LARRY DAVIS - COB
GRANITE CITY, IL | - | -
|
4th | 7th |
5th |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
5th | 9th |
6th |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | - | -
|
13th | 4th |
7th |
#40 |
MASON SONGER - POL
EMORY, TX | - | -
|
11th | 6th |
8th |
#123 |
GAVIN EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th |
#572 |
OWEN ANDERSON - COB
ELBURN, IL | - | -
|
9th | 12th |
10th |
#6 |
BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
17th | 5th |
11th |
#29 |
JEROMY HOLLAND - COB
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
8th | 16th |
12th |
#517 |
HARRISON DELANO - COB
DAYTON, TX | - | -
|
15th | 10th |
13th |
#306 |
RILEY ALLEN - COB
KENNEDALE, TX | - | -
|
14th | 11th |
14th |
#511 |
LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | - | -
|
16th | 13th |
15th |
#444 |
JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
HANOVER, MA | - | -
|
7th | 22nd |
16th |
#475 |
DYLAN KELLEY - COB
BOISE, ID | - | -
|
19th | 14th |
17th |
#51 |
NATHAN SMITH - COB
PILOT POINT, TX | - | -
|
12th | 21st |
18th |
#361 |
RYAN SMITH - COB
NORMAN, OK | - | -
|
21st | 15th |
19th |
#234 |
RAMON RUSCHE - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
20th | 18th |
20th |
#4 |
BRYCE LIZARRAGA - COB
KANNEDALE, TX | - | -
|
18th | 20th |
21st |
#74 |
JAMES YEAGER - POL
BILOXI, MS | - | -
|
24th | 17th |
22nd |
#10 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
23rd | 19th |
23rd |
#167 |
HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
MIDLOTHIAN, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 23rd |
24th |
#715 |
ADAM LOWERY - YAM
FORTSON, GA | - | -
|
2nd | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
3rd |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
4th |
#122 |
LARRY DAVIS - COB
GRANITE CITY, IL | - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#29 |
JEROMY HOLLAND - COB
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
6th |
#123 |
GAVIN EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | - | -
|
4th | 9th |
7th |
#552 |
LARRY JR REYES - COB
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#51 |
NATHAN SMITH - COB
PILOT POINT, TX | - | -
|
9th | 10th |
9th |
#6 |
BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
14th | 6th |
10th |
#715 |
ADAM LOWERY - YAM
FORTSON, GA | - | -
|
8th | 12th |
11th |
#444 |
JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
HANOVER, MA | - | -
|
13th | 8th |
12th |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
6th | 17th |
13th |
#306 |
RILEY ALLEN - COB
KENNEDALE, TX | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
14th |
#517 |
HARRISON DELANO - COB
DAYTON, TX | - | -
|
11th | 16th |
15th |
#572 |
OWEN ANDERSON - COB
ELBURN, IL | - | -
|
15th | 14th |
16th |
#511 |
LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | - | -
|
17th | 15th |
17th |
#40 |
MASON SONGER - POL
EMORY, TX | - | -
|
24th | 11th |
18th |
#361 |
RYAN SMITH - COB
NORMAN, OK | - | -
|
20th | 18th |
19th |
#4 |
BRYCE LIZARRAGA - COB
KANNEDALE, TX | - | -
|
16th | 23rd |
20th |
#234 |
RAMON RUSCHE - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
21st | 19th |
21st |
#10 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
19th | 21st |
22nd |
#475 |
DYLAN KELLEY - COB
BOISE, ID | - | -
|
18th | 22nd |
23rd |
#167 |
HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
MIDLOTHIAN, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 20th |
24th |
#74 |
JAMES YEAGER - POL
BILOXI, MS | - | -
|
23rd | 25th |
25th |
#126 |
JAKOB HAYES - COB
ARLINGTON, TX | - | -
|
26th | 24th |
26th |
#23 |
DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
25th | 26th | | | |
|
1st |
#715 |
ADAM LOWERY - YAM
FORTSON, GA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#552 |
LARRY JR REYES - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - YAM
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#517 |
HARRISON DELANO - YAM
DAYTON, TX | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
CORDELE, GA | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th |
#4 |
RILEY ALLEN - YAM
KENNEDALE, TX | - | -
|
4th | 9th |
7th |
#51 |
LEIGHTON DREGGORS - YAM
LONGWOOD, FL | - | -
|
8th | 7th |
8th |
#92 |
OWEN ANDERSON - YAM
ELBURN, IL | - | -
|
11th | 6th |
9th |
#37 |
LUKAS LEWIS - YAM
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
9th | 8th |
10th |
#3 |
CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
6th | 11th |
11th |
#234 |
RAMON RUSCHE - YAM
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
12th |
#36 |
CARSON SMITH - YAM
BELMONT, NC | - | -
|
10th | 13th |
13th |
#74 |
JAMES YEAGER - YAM
BILOXI, MS | - | -
|
14th | 12th |
14th |
#23 |
DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
13th | 16th |
15th |
#521 |
ALEX MANN - YAM
VANCOVER, WA | - | -
|
16th | 14th |
16th |
#371 |
JAKOB HAYES - YAM
ARLINGTON, TX | - | -
|
15th | 15th |
17th |
#24 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
18th | 17th |
18th |
#701 |
CHASE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | - | -
|
17th | 19th |
19th |
#549 |
CAMI SAMPLES - YAM
MIDLOTHIAN, TX | - | -
|
DNS | 18th | | | |
|
1st |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
2nd |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
APACHE JCT., AZ | - | -
|
7th | 1st |
4th |
#460 |
MICHAEL HICKS - COB
FENTON, MO | - | -
|
4th | 6th |
5th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL - COB
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - COB
VALENCIA, CA | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
7th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
11th | 4th |
8th |
#32 |
KYLE LUCAS - POL
ALABASTER, AL | - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th |
#4 |
TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
GILBERT, AZ | - | -
|
10th | 10th |
10th |
#719 |
SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
SYKESVILLE, MD | - | -
|
13th | 9th |
11th |
#30 |
JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
JESUP, GA | - | -
|
12th | 14th |
12th |
#961 |
PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
HASTINGS, NE | - | -
|
16th | 13th |
13th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
14th |
#151 |
EZRA HASTINGS - COB
AURORA, IN | - | -
|
25th | 11th |
15th |
#988 |
PRESTON YOST - COB
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
19th | 17th |
16th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
15th | 22nd |
17th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - COB
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 15th |
18th |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
5th | DNF |
19th |
#12 |
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
WILLIAMSPORT, MD | - | -
|
22nd | 18th |
20th |
#77 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
KEMPNER, TX | - | -
|
21st | 19th |
21st |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - COB
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
33rd | 12th |
22nd |
#401 |
JACKSON BOWLING - POL
PLANO, TX | - | -
|
24th | 21st |
23rd |
#239 |
SPENCER MILLER - COB
BROWERVILLE, MN | - | -
|
27th | 20th |
24th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - COB
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
26th | 23rd |
25th |
#52 |
TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
WEIR, KS | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
26th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
LIPAN, TX | - | -
|
29th | 25th |
27th |
#274 |
ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
N.R.H., TX | - | -
|
28th | 27th |
28th |
#808 |
JUSTICE HAYES - COB
ARLINGTON, TX | - | -
|
32nd | 24th |
29th |
#17 |
STEEL BELL - COB
MANSFIELD, TX | - | -
|
31st | 26th |
30th |
#104 |
ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
FOUNTAIN, CO | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
31st |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - COB
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
1st | DNS |
32nd |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - COB
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
14th | DNS |
33rd |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - POL
BELLEVIEW, FL | - | -
|
20th | DNS |
DNS |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - COB
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
APACHE JCT., AZ | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th |
#32 |
KYLE LUCAS - POL
ALABASTER, AL | - | -
|
11th | 7th |
7th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - COB
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
8th | 11th |
8th |
#719 |
SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
SYKESVILLE, MD | - | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - COB
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
10th | 13th |
10th |
#151 |
EZRA HASTINGS - COB
AURORA, IN | - | -
|
17th | 9th |
11th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
16th | 10th |
12th |
#30 |
JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
JESUP, GA | - | -
|
12th | 14th |
13th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
22nd | 6th |
14th |
#961 |
PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
HASTINGS, NE | - | -
|
14th | 15th |
15th |
#52 |
TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
WEIR, KS | - | -
|
19th | 12th |
16th |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - POL
BELLEVIEW, FL | - | -
|
15th | 17th |
17th |
#460 |
MICHAEL HICKS - COB
FENTON, MO | - | -
|
5th | 28th |
18th |
#12 |
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
WILLIAMSPORT, MD | - | -
|
18th | 18th |
19th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL - COB
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
6th | 30th |
20th |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - COB
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
7th | DNF |
21st |
#401 |
JACKSON BOWLING - POL
PLANO, TX | - | -
|
20th | 20th |
22nd |
#4 |
TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
GILBERT, AZ | - | -
|
25th | 16th |
23rd |
#239 |
SPENCER MILLER - COB
BROWERVILLE, MN | - | -
|
27th | 19th |
24th |
#104 |
ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
FOUNTAIN, CO | - | -
|
24th | 22nd |
25th |
#988 |
PRESTON YOST - COB
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
26th |
#77 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
KEMPNER, TX | - | -
|
21st | 27th |
27th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - COB
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
28th | 21st |
28th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
LIPAN, TX | - | -
|
26th | 25th |
29th |
#274 |
ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
N.R.H., TX | - | -
|
30th | 23rd |
30th |
#17 |
STEEL BELL - COB
MANSFIELD, TX | - | -
|
29th | 26th |
31st |
#808 |
JUSTICE HAYES - COB
ARLINGTON, TX | - | -
|
31st | 29th |
DNS |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - COB
ORLANDO, FL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - COB
VALENCIA, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
APACHE JCT., AZ | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL - COB
LAWTON, OK | 7th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 6th |
7th |
#151 |
EZRA HASTINGS - COB
AURORA, IN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - COB
MESQUITE, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
LOCUST GROVE, GA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#961 |
PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
HASTINGS, NE | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#4 |
TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
GILBERT, AZ | 5th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 11th |
12th |
#719 |
SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
SYKESVILLE, MD | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - COB
EL PASO, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
TENINO, WA | 17th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#30 |
JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
JESUP, GA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - COB
BROOKSHIRE, TX | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#399 |
HUNTER BUDD - COB
KELLER, TX | 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#62 |
WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#401 |
JACKSON BOWLING - POL
PLANO, TX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#988 |
PRESTON YOST - COB
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#152 |
ETHAN MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - COB
GARDEN CITY, MO | 15th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#77 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
KEMPNER, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - COB
EATONVILLE, WA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#104 |
ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
FOUNTAIN, CO | 16th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 27th |
28th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
LIPAN, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#32 |
KYLE LUCAS - POL
ALABASTER, AL | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#17 |
STEEL BELL - COB
MANSFIELD, TX | 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#511 |
LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | 22nd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#121 |
HOGAN MOLTHAN - POL
DALLAS, TX | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#6 |
BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
EL PASO, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
35th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - COB
STEPHENVILLE, TX | 9th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| DNS |
36th |
#52 |
TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
WEIR, KS | 20th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#444 |
JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
HANOVER, MA | 17th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
38th |
#460 |
MICHAEL HICKS - COB
FENTON, MO | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#12 |
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
WILLIAMSPORT, MD | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
7th | |
- |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - POL
BELLEVIEW, FL | 9th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
9th | |
- |
#715 |
ADAM LOWERY - YAM
FORTSON, GA | 14th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
14th | |
- |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#122 |
LARRY DAVIS - COB
GRANITE CITY, IL | 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#123 |
GAVIN EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#10 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | 24th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#572 |
OWEN ANDERSON - COB
ELBURN, IL | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#51 |
KADE WALKER - KTM
RAWDON, QC | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
HODGES, SC | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | - | -
|
5th | 8th |
6th |
#815 |
HUNTER CHANDLER - KTM
WINTER HAVEN, FL | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
7th |
#00 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
BLOOMINGDALE, GA | - | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th |
#351 |
CHASE MILLER - KTM
MANTUA, OH | - | -
|
8th | 11th |
9th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
6th | 14th |
10th |
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
COCONUT CREEK, FL | - | -
|
15th | 6th |
11th |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
12th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | - | -
|
7th | 15th |
13th |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
VERACRUZ, NM | - | -
|
13th | 12th |
14th |
#623 |
BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
ALABASTER, AL | - | -
|
17th | 13th |
15th |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | - | -
|
12th | 23rd |
16th |
#185 |
BRET WELCH - KAW
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
18th | 18th |
17th |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
DENTON, TX | - | -
|
16th | 20th |
18th |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | - | -
|
19th | 19th |
19th |
#14 |
TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
WANTAGE, NJ | - | -
|
22nd | 17th |
20th |
#0 |
DALTON GRAY - KTM
KATY, TX | - | -
|
24th | 16th |
21st |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | - | -
|
32nd | 9th |
22nd |
#163 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
20th | 21st |
23rd |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
24th |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
BAINBRIDGE, GA | - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
25th |
#28 |
ALAN SPAETH - COB
ST.CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
29th | 24th |
26th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
28th | 25th |
27th |
#45 |
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
SANTA BARBARA, CA | - | -
|
27th | 26th |
28th |
#376 |
PETER DAVIS - KTM
REDDING, CT | - | -
|
25th | 28th |
29th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - KTM
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | - | -
|
31st | DNF |
30th |
#27 |
BRAD ESPER - KTM
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
14th | DNS |
31st |
#53 |
ALEC MELLICK - KTM
AUBREY, TX | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
32nd |
#160 |
DERRICK RULE - KAW
BLUE RIDGE, TX | - | -
|
30th | DNS |
DNS |
#62 |
CAMERON MCADOO - KTM
SIOUX CITY, IA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#51 |
KADE WALKER - KTM
RAWDON, QC | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
7th | 2nd |
5th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
HODGES, SC | - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
6th | 9th |
8th |
#623 |
BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
ALABASTER, AL | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
9th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | - | -
|
10th | 10th |
10th |
#815 |
HUNTER CHANDLER - KTM
WINTER HAVEN, FL | - | -
|
8th | 14th |
11th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - KTM
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | - | -
|
11th | 13th |
12th |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
VERACRUZ, NM | - | -
|
13th | 15th |
13th |
#185 |
BRET WELCH - KAW
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
14th | 16th |
14th |
#00 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
BLOOMINGDALE, GA | - | -
|
20th | 11th |
15th |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | - | -
|
12th | 19th |
16th |
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
COCONUT CREEK, FL | - | -
|
23rd | 12th |
17th |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
BAINBRIDGE, GA | - | -
|
17th | 18th |
18th |
#14 |
TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
WANTAGE, NJ | - | -
|
16th | 20th |
19th |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | - | -
|
29th | 8th |
20th |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
DENTON, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 17th |
21st |
#376 |
PETER DAVIS - KTM
REDDING, CT | - | -
|
19th | 21st |
22nd |
#163 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
18th | 27th |
23rd |
#0 |
DALTON GRAY - KTM
KATY, TX | - | -
|
24th | 22nd |
24th |
#45 |
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
SANTA BARBARA, CA | - | -
|
21st | 26th |
25th |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
28th | 23rd |
26th |
#28 |
ALAN SPAETH - COB
ST.CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
27th | 24th |
27th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
26th | 25th |
28th |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
29th |
#351 |
CHASE MILLER - KTM
MANTUA, OH | - | -
|
15th | DNS |
30th |
#53 |
ALEC MELLICK - KTM
AUBREY, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNF |
#812 |
CAMERON MCADOO - KTM
SIOUX CITY, IA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#51 |
KADE WALKER - KTM
RAWDON, QC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
WILLIS, TX | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - KTM
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#623 |
BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
ALABASTER, AL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
VERACRUZ, NM | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#351 |
CHASE MILLER - KTM
MANTUA, OH | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
HODGES, SC | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#185 |
BRET WELCH - KAW
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
COCONUT CREEK, FL | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#25 |
DAVID MILANA - KTM
SYOSSET, NY | 19th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
DENTON, TX | 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 18th |
19th |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#163 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#00 |
DALTON GRAY - KTM
KATY, TX | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
EL PASO, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 13th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#45 |
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
WHITEWATER, WI | 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | 18th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#444 |
BROC STUART HART - COB
MAUMFLLE, AR | 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#121 |
HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
DALLAS, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 33rd |
34th |
#399 |
HUNTER BUDD - COB
KELLER, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#20 |
BRADEN BACHUS - KAW
DEL CITY, OK | 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
BAINBRIDGE, GA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 36th |
37th |
#27 |
BRAD ESPER - KTM
BUTLER, PA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
38th |
#28 |
ALAN SPAETH - COB
ST.CHARLES, MN | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#122 |
JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
LANESBOROUGH, MA | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#699 |
MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
ROWLETT, TX | 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
- |
#164 |
DAWSON EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | 15th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#53 |
ALEC MELLICK - KTM
AUBREY, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - COB
LONG BEACH, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#160 |
DERRICK RULE - KAW
BLUE RIDGE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 7th |
5th |
#25 |
DAVID MILANA - KTM
SYOSSET, NY | - | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th |
#122 |
JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
LANESBOROUGH, MA | - | -
|
8th | 4th |
7th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
7th | 8th |
8th |
#30 |
CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | - | -
|
6th | 9th |
9th |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | - | -
|
18th | 3rd |
10th |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
APACHE JCT., AZ | - | -
|
10th | 11th |
11th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
13th | 10th |
12th |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
13th |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL | - | -
|
9th | 16th |
14th |
#164 |
DAWSON EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | - | -
|
15th | 12th |
15th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL - KTM
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
16th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | - | -
|
20th | 15th |
17th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
16th | 19th |
18th |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
11th | 25th |
19th |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - KTM
VALENCIA, CA | - | -
|
28th | 18th |
20th |
#121 |
HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
DALLAS, TX | - | -
|
26th | 20th |
21st |
#62 |
WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | - | -
|
24th | 22nd |
22nd |
#444 |
BROC STUART HART - COB
MAUMFLLE, AR | - | -
|
22nd | 24th |
23rd |
#961 |
PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
HASTINGS, NE | - | -
|
25th | 23rd |
24th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - KAW
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
29th | 21st |
25th |
#699 |
MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
ROWLETT, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
26th |
#82 |
COLTON KING - KTM
PEARCY, AR | - | -
|
21st | 30th |
27th |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - KTM
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
17th | 34th |
28th |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
EATONVILLE, WA | - | -
|
27th | 26th |
29th |
#399 |
HUNTER BUDD - COB
KELLER, TX | - | -
|
19th | 35th |
30th |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | - | -
|
DNF | 17th |
31st |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
32nd |
#112 |
JUSTIN BEAUDION - KTM
CANESGOROUGUH, MA | - | -
|
32nd | 29th |
33rd |
#104 |
ROBERT BAUMBACK - KTM
FOUNTAIN, CO | - | -
|
31st | 33rd |
34th |
#00 |
COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | - | -
|
35th | 31st |
35th |
#239 |
SPENCER MILLER - COB
BROWERVILLE, MN | - | -
|
34th | 32nd |
36th |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - COB
LONG BEACH, CA | - | -
|
33rd | DNF |
37th |
#20 |
BRADEN BACHUS - KAW
DEL CITY, OK | - | -
|
36th | 36th |
DNF |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
DNS | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
7th | 5th |
5th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
6th |
#122 |
JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
LANESBOROUGH, MA | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
7th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
8th | 6th |
8th |
#25 |
DAVID MILANA - KTM
SYOSSET, NY | - | -
|
5th | 12th |
9th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
9th | 10th |
10th |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
4th | 16th |
11th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL | - | -
|
15th | 9th |
13th |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
11th | 17th |
14th |
#30 |
CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | - | -
|
21st | 8th |
15th |
#699 |
MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
ROWLETT, TX | - | -
|
19th | 13th |
16th |
#723 |
WESTON GIEM - KTM
VALENCIA, CA | - | -
|
14th | 21st |
17th |
#460 |
MICHAEL HICKS - COB
FENTON, MO | - | -
|
18th | 18th |
18th |
#399 |
HUNTER BUDD - COB
KELLER, TX | - | -
|
24th | 15th |
19th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | - | -
|
20th | 19th |
20th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL - KTM
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
16th | 25th |
21st |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | - | -
|
22nd | 23rd |
22nd |
#164 |
DAWSON EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | - | -
|
32nd | 14th |
23rd |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
13th | 35th |
24th |
#22 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
EATONVILLE, WA | - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
25th |
#18 |
TRE FIERRO - KTM
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
28th | 24th |
26th |
#719 |
SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - KAW
SYKESVILLE, MD | - | -
|
25th | 28th |
27th |
#121 |
HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
DALLAS, TX | - | -
|
34th | 22nd |
28th |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
17th | 39th |
29th |
#961 |
PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
HASTINGS, NE | - | -
|
26th | 31st |
30th |
#82 |
COLTON KING - KTM
PEARCY, AR | - | -
|
29th | 29th |
31st |
#215 |
GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
APACHE JCT., AZ | - | -
|
DNF | 20th |
32nd |
#12 |
MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
WILLIAMSPORT, MD | - | -
|
30th | 34th |
33rd |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - KAW
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
39th | 26th |
34th |
#104 |
ROBERT BAUMBACK - KTM
FOUNTAIN, CO | - | -
|
33rd | 33rd |
35th |
#151 |
EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
AURORA, IN | - | -
|
37th | 30th |
36th |
#62 |
WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
LONGWOOD, FL | - | -
|
35th | 32nd |
37th |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - COB
LONG BEACH, CA | - | -
|
27th | DNF |
38th |
#00 |
COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
WEATHERFORD, TX | - | -
|
31st | 38th |
39th |
#239 |
SPENCER MILLER - KTM
BROWERVILLE, MN | - | -
|
36th | 36th |
40th |
#112 |
JUSTIN BEAUDION - KTM
CANESGOROUGUH, MA | - | -
|
38th | 37th | | | |
|
1st |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#23 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
CAMP HILL, PA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - SUZ
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 6th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
| 6th |
7th |
#388 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#850 |
ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
BEACH HAVEN, NJ | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#105 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#457 |
DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
MONROE, WA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#117 |
MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 21st Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 15th |
16th |
#96 |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
MONTERREY, MX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#781 |
CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
OXFORD, | 13th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 17th |
18th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#7 |
ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
WEST PALM BEACH, FL | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#127 |
RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#87 |
DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#137 |
CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#417 |
MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
LOWELL, AR | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
KANSAS CITY, MO | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#395 |
ANDREW BILLS - YAM
YUKON, OK | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#537 |
BLAKE MILLER - HON
BROWERVILLE, MN | 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#327 |
KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#28 |
SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX | 15th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#762 |
JUSTIN LEE - HON
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 12th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#463 |
CARSON CLARK - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#237 |
CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
GEORGETOWN, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 36th |
37th |
#37 |
NICK WHITON - HON
SOCORRO, NM | 20th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 37th |
38th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KTM
EDSON, ALBERTA, CA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#469 |
JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
WHITE OAK, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#138 |
RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#647 |
JACOB HENSEL - KTM
MCGREGOR, TX | 18th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#185 |
RIVER BALLARD - HON
ROYCE CITY, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#27 |
TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
DOLORES, CO | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
VERNON, AL | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - KTM
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#95 |
LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
INDEPENDENCE, KS | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#371 |
TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
CATHEDRAL, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#388 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#105 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#23 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
CAMP HILL, PA | 10th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 5th |
6th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#850 |
ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
BEACH HAVEN, NJ | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - SUZ
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 14th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 9th |
10th |
#457 |
DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
MONROE, WA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#781 |
CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
OXFORD, | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 12th |
13th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#237 |
CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
GEORGETOWN, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#127 |
RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#178 |
GAVIN SILVER - HON
ROCKWALL, TX | 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 21st |
22nd |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#117 |
MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#469 |
JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
WHITE OAK, TX | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
KANSAS CITY, MO | 16th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KTM
EDSON, ALBERTA, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#37 |
NICK WHITON - HON
SOCORRO, NM | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#395 |
ANDREW BILLS - YAM
YUKON, OK | 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#87 |
DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#417 |
MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
LOWELL, AR | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#96 |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
MONTERREY, MX | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#137 |
CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#327 |
KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#537 |
BLAKE MILLER - HON
BROWERVILLE, MN | 23rd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#7 |
ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
WEST PALM BEACH, FL | DNS Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#762 |
JUSTIN LEE - HON
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 21st Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 36th |
37th |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
VERNON, AL | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#371 |
TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
CATHEDRAL, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#138 |
RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#28 |
SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#185 |
RIVER BALLARD - HON
ROYCE CITY, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#647 |
JACOB HENSEL - KTM
MCGREGOR, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#463 |
CARSON CLARK - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | 24th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#95 |
LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
INDEPENDENCE, KS | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - KTM
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#27 |
TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
DOLORES, CO | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#100 |
ZACHARY BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#58 |
ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
CANYON LAKE, CA | - | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
GARDENA, CA | - | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th |
#27 |
DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
JAY, VT | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
8th |
#163 |
GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
TUSTIN, CA | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | - | -
|
8th | 10th |
10th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
11th | 11th |
11th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | - | -
|
15th | 13th |
12th |
#594 |
EVIN PIERCE - KAW
BILLINGS, OK | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
13th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 8th |
14th |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | - | -
|
13th | 18th |
15th |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | - | -
|
12th | 19th |
16th |
#103 |
C J FERRIGNO - YAM
SAN PEDRO, CA | - | -
|
18th | 16th |
17th |
#356 |
DANIEL LIPPMAN - HON
FOMBELL, PA | - | -
|
24th | 12th |
18th |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - HON
DENTON, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 15th |
19th |
#196 |
TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
SEDALIA, CO | - | -
|
10th | DNF |
20th |
#83 |
BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | - | -
|
19th | 20th |
21st |
#994 |
JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
TAYLOR, TX | - | -
|
17th | 22nd |
22nd |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | - | -
|
16th | 24th |
23rd |
#787 |
GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
GUTHRIE, OK | - | -
|
20th | 21st |
24th |
#927 |
TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
AURORA, CO | - | -
|
27th | 17th |
25th |
#807 |
COLT BLACKWELL - HON
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
26th | 23rd |
26th |
#413 |
JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
BROKEN ARROW, OK | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
27th |
#394 |
AUSTIN BRADEN - KAW
KELLER, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNS |
#19 |
SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
LENOX, MA | - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, OH | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#100 |
ZACHARY BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
8th | 9th |
7th |
#163 |
GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
TUSTIN, CA | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
8th |
#58 |
ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
CANYON LAKE, CA | - | -
|
9th | 11th |
9th |
#27 |
DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
JAY, VT | - | -
|
14th | 7th |
10th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
GARDENA, CA | - | -
|
6th | 15th |
11th |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | - | -
|
19th | 6th |
12th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
13th |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | - | -
|
4th | 21st |
14th |
#994 |
JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
TAYLOR, TX | - | -
|
15th | 14th |
15th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
20th | 10th |
16th |
#103 |
C J FERRIGNO - YAM
SAN PEDRO, CA | - | -
|
18th | 12th |
17th |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | - | -
|
13th | 17th |
18th |
#787 |
GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
GUTHRIE, OK | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
19th |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | - | -
|
16th | 19th |
20th |
#83 |
BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | - | -
|
21st | 18th |
21st |
#852 |
DEVIN PETERS - SUZ
SERGEANT, IA | - | -
|
23rd | 20th |
22nd |
#413 |
JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
BROKEN ARROW, OK | - | -
|
22nd | DNF |
23rd |
#19 |
SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
LENOX, MA | - | -
|
11th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#651 |
JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#51 |
RYAN SURRATT - HON
CORONA, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#151 |
KADE WALKER - KTM
RAWDON, QC | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#4 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
RICHARDS, MO | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#135 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#218 |
JARED JENNINGS - KAW
PORT JERVIS, NY | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - YAM
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KTM
JACKSON, GA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#82 |
CALEB START - KAW
POULSBO, WA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#334 |
PARKER FLEMING - YAM
QUINLAN, TX | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#911 |
CARSON FORBES - KAW
RAMONA, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 18th |
19th |
#33 |
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
CHESTERFIELD, | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHON, WI | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#00 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
BLOOMINGDALE, GA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#65 |
KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#108 |
BRANDON GARLOCK - SUZ
FALLING WATERS, WV | 22nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#466 |
CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN - YAM
LA QUINTA, CA | 13th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#826 |
COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
MIDLAND, TX | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 14th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 27th |
28th |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#19 |
JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 16th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#3 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
NAPA, CA | 15th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#625 |
DYLAN METHENY - SUZ
TUTTLE, OK | 21st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#181 |
BENNY BLOSS - YAM
OAK GROVE, MO | 22nd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
35th |
#27 |
BRAD ESPER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
36th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
VERACRUZ, NM | 18th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
38th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KAW
HODGES, SC | 14th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#114 |
HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
WINTER HAVEN, FL | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#426 |
BEN CEARLEY - SUZ
TEMPLE, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - HON
DENTON, TX | 19th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#141 |
TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
WANTAGE, NJ | 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#160 |
DERRICK RULE - SUZ
BLUE RIDGE, TX | 21st Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | 23rd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#808 |
LUCAS CLARK - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
BAINBRIDGE, GA | DNF Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#788 |
DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - HON
SPLENDORA, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#143 |
KIRK RALEIGH - SUZ
CAVE CREEK, AZ | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#142 |
BAILEY PLOUFFE - KAW
ROUND ROCK, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#812 |
CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
SIOUX CITY, IA | DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#4 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 1st |
2nd |
#651 |
JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#334 |
PARKER FLEMING - YAM
QUINLAN, TX | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KTM
JACKSON, GA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - YAM
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#218 |
JARED JENNINGS - KAW
PORT JERVIS, NY | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHON, WI | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
RICHARDS, MO | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#181 |
BENNY BLOSS - YAM
OAK GROVE, MO | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#114 |
HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
WINTER HAVEN, FL | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#911 |
CARSON FORBES - KAW
RAMONA, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#00 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
BLOOMINGDALE, GA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#82 |
CALEB START - KAW
POULSBO, WA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#135 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#65 |
KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#108 |
BRANDON GARLOCK - SUZ
FALLING WATERS, WV | 10th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#3 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
NAPA, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
BAINBRIDGE, GA | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#826 |
COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
MIDLAND, TX | 16th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 27th |
28th |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#33 |
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
CHESTERFIELD, | 25th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#466 |
CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN - YAM
LA QUINTA, CA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#142 |
BAILEY PLOUFFE - KAW
ROUND ROCK, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#19 |
JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 33rd |
34th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#51 |
RYAN SURRATT - HON
CORONA, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 35th |
36th |
#27 |
BRAD ESPER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
COCONUT CREEK, FL | 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
38th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 20th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KAW
HODGES, SC | 12th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| DNS |
- |
#625 |
DYLAN METHENY - SUZ
TUTTLE, OK | 18th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#426 |
BEN CEARLEY - SUZ
TEMPLE, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 19th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 20th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#376 |
PETER DAVIS - SUZ
REDDING, CT | 21st Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - HON
DENTON, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
VERACRUZ, NM | 22nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#25 |
DAVID MILANA - HON
SYOSSET, NY | 23rd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#623 |
BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
ALABASTER, AL | 23rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - SUZ
TITUSVILLE, FL | 24th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#788 |
DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - HON
SPLENDORA, TX | 25th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | 26th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#808 |
LUCAS CLARK - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | 27th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#210 |
SAWYER KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | 28th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#143 |
KIRK RALEIGH - SUZ
CAVE CREEK, AZ | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#164 |
DAWSON EVITTS - KAW
AUBURN, PA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#812 |
CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
SIOUX CITY, IA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#850 |
ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
BEACH HAVEN, NJ | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#23 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
CAMP HILL, PA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#103 |
C J FERRIGNO - YAM
SAN PEDRO, CA | 14th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 9th |
10th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - SUZ
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#163 |
GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
TUSTIN, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHON, WI | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| 16th |
17th |
#58 |
ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
CANYON LAKE, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#7 |
ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
WEST PALM BEACH, FL | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - YAM
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#651 |
JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| 20th |
21st |
#51 |
RYAN SURRATT - HON
CORONA, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#96 |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
MONTERREY, MX | 13th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 22nd |
23rd |
#161 |
DAVID KING - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 6th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 27th |
28th |
#127 |
RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#594 |
EVIN PIERCE - KAW
BILLINGS, OK | 22nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#388 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
32nd |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
33rd |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| DNF |
35th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
GARDENA, CA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
VERNON, AL | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#4 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
| DNS |
38th |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KTM
EDSON, ALBERTA, CA | 20th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | 26th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| DNS |
- |
#135 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 9th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
9th | |
- |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
KANSAS CITY, MO | 16th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
16th | |
- |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#87 |
DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#82 |
CALEB START - KAW
POULSBO, WA | 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
20th | |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#395 |
ANDREW BILLS - YAM
YUKON, OK | 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 24th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#83 |
BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
24th | |
- |
#327 |
KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#826 |
COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
MIDLAND, TX | 25th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#28 |
SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX | 26th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#537 |
BLAKE MILLER - HON
BROWERVILLE, MN | 27th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
27th | |
- |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 27th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#19 |
JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 28th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#807 |
COLT BLACKWELL - HON
LUBBOCK, TX | 28th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
28th | |
- |
#762 |
JUSTIN LEE - HON
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 29th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
29th | |
- |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | 30th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
30th | |
- |
#185 |
RIVER BALLARD - HON
ROYCE CITY, TX | 31st Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
31st | |
- |
#371 |
TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
CATHEDRAL, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - HON
DENTON, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | DNF Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#196 |
TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
SEDALIA, CO | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#181 |
BENNY BLOSS - YAM
OAK GROVE, MO | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#33 |
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
CHESTERFIELD, | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | DNS Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#27 |
TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
DOLORES, CO | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#3 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
NAPA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - KTM
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
THOMASVILLE, GA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#114 |
JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#8 |
DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
AGOURA, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, OH | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#354 |
BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#85 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#47 |
TYLER MC SWAIN - YAM
SNELBY, NC | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#97 |
DALTON CARLSON - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#120 |
DYLAN COX - SUZ
WHITESVILLE, KY | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#71 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#381 |
KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
ANDERSON, SC | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#213 |
COLBY LEE - YAM
PILOT POINT, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#20 |
RAYMOND JENNINGS - YAM
MAGNOLIA, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#11 |
BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
GAINESVILLE, TX | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#661 |
DARRELL WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#927 |
TYLER KUNTZ - YAM
AURORA, CO | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#24 |
GARRETT KITE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 18th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#446 |
REESE MILLER - YAM
MENDOTA, IL | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#128 |
HUNTER FALK - KTM
CARLSBAD, CA | 16th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 26th |
27th |
#624 |
JASON BUNCH - KAW
LANCASTER, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#171 |
MILES SCHELLENBERGER - YAM
BETHPAGE, TN | 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 17th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 30th |
31st |
#161 |
DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
BROOK PARK, MN | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 31st |
32nd |
#232 |
SEAN JACKSON - YAM
JUSTIN, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#82 |
CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
DEANSBORO, NY | 15th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#217 |
TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
JONESBORO, GA | 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#103 |
CORY GREEN - KTM
ENUMCLAW, WA | DNF Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#304 |
ROSS PRICHARD - KTM
CHICO, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 36th |
37th |
#561 |
GAINS BAKER - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| 37th |
38th |
#424 |
BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
EDWARDSVILLE, IL | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 38th |
39th |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
40th |
#196 |
TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
SEDALIA, CO | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#35 |
SETH CALDWELL - YAM
CHESNEE, SC | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | DNS Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 8th |
9th |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#23 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#354 |
BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#260 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 18th |
19th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#85 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
EL CAJON, CA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#471 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 27th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 24th |
25th |
#11 |
BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
GAINESVILLE, TX | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#161 |
DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
BROOK PARK, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 26th |
27th |
#76 |
ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
ELKO, MN | 20th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| 27th |
28th |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | 18th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
30th |
#139 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
31st |
#114 |
JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 13th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| DNS |
32nd |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | 27th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
33rd |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
34th |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
| DNS |
35th |
#144 |
RYAN ZIMMER - HON
ANGIER, NC | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
36th |
#120 |
DYLAN COX - SUZ
WHITESVILLE, KY | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#555 |
CAMERON DILLON - HON
NEW ZEALAND, | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#230 |
ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX | 28th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| DNS |
- |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
THOMASVILLE, GA | 6th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
8th | |
- |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, OH | 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
17th | |
- |
#82 |
CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
DEANSBORO, NY | 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#362 |
JOHN PISZOR - KAW
GRAPEVINE, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#183 |
MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 20th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#88 |
JAKE LYON - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
21st | |
- |
#356 |
DANIEL LIPPMAN - HON
FOMBELL, PA | 21st Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#192 |
DILLON FIRPO - YAM
CLOVIS, CA | 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#46 |
CASEY COMPTON - KAW
BOYD, TX | 22nd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#28 |
COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
MYAKKA CITY, FL | 23rd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
GRAND PARIRIE, TX | 24th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 24th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
24th | |
- |
#776 |
BRIAN ALQUIST - YAM
LA GRANGE, CA | 25th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#630 |
NIC KIMSEY - KAW
MANSFIELD, GA | 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#84 |
KEETON GORTON - SUZ
GREENVILLE, TX | 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#214 |
RILEY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 26th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
26th | |
- |
#141 |
BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
AZLE, TX | 29th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
29th | |
- |
#674 |
CHRIS KOLDE - HON
PORTLAND, OR | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 15th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#115 |
MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#491 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#224 |
PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#446 |
REESE MILLER - YAM
MENDOTA, IL | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#02 |
C. ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
BROOKSVILLE, FL | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#92 |
DAVID MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#882 |
STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
PACIFIC PALISADES, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#78 |
SARA PRICE - KAW
CANYON LAKE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#69 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#15 |
SAM LANDRY - HON
HARVEY, LA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#248 |
ANDY PIZZITOLA - YAM
MAGONLIA, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#35 |
SETH CALDWELL - YAM
CHESNEE, SC | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#1 |
CALEB DOWELL - HON
ATHENS, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#561 |
GAINS BAKER - HON
LEAGUE CITY, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#43 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#297 |
DALTON CARLSON - KAW
DAYTON, MN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#544 |
MORGAN BURGER - KAW
NAMPA, ID | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#23 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#139 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#612 |
SETH RARICK - KTM
CLARKSVILLE, MY | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#661 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#53 |
DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
MAGNOLIA, TX | 13th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| 19th |
20th |
#354 |
BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
BELLE PLAINE, MN | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#260 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, OH | 24th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 22nd |
23rd |
#21 |
AARON HANSEN - KAW
DOLUTH, MO | 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#213 |
COLBY LEE - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 17th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#76 |
ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
ELKO, MN | 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | 16th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 26th |
27th |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
CHESTER, NJ | 30th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| 27th |
28th |
#85 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#20 |
RAYMOND JENNINGS - KAW
MAGNOLIA, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| 29th |
30th |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
EL CAJON, CA | 29th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 30th |
31st |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 1st Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#144 |
RYAN ZIMMER - HON
ANGIER, NC | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 32nd |
33rd |
#154 |
TAYLOR MONROE - HON
NAMPA, ID | 9th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
35th |
#555 |
CAMERON DILLON - HON
NEW ZEALAND, | 17th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#1 |
CALEB DOWELL - HON
ATHENS, TX | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#69 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#47 |
TYLER MC SWAIN - YAM
SNELBY, NC | 22nd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | DNS Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| DNS |
- |
#99 |
MAX ANSTIE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DQ Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | |
- |
#471 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 15th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#230 |
ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX | 16th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
16th | |
- |
#88 |
JAKE LYON - HON
AGUA DULCE, CA | 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#161 |
DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
BROOK PARK, MN | 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#11 |
BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
GAINESVILLE, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#79 |
ALEX MENNENGA - KAW
WACO, TX | 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
20th | |
- |
#149 |
GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
BROWERVILLE, MN | 21st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
21st | |
- |
#82 |
CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
DEANSBORO, NY | 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#183 |
MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#362 |
JOHN PISZOR - KAW
GRAPEVINE, TX | 23rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#46 |
CASEY COMPTON - KAW
BOYD, TX | 24th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
24th | |
- |
#192 |
DILLON FIRPO - YAM
CLOVIS, CA | 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 25th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#630 |
NIC KIMSEY - KAW
MANSFIELD, GA | 26th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#228 |
BRAD DENNISTON - HON
CAIRO, GA | 26th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
26th | |
- |
#214 |
RILEY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 27th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
27th | |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 27th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#304 |
ROSS PRICHARD - KTM
CHICO, TX | 28th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#635 |
JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
28th | |
- |
#197 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 29th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#624 |
JASON BUNCH - KAW
LANCASTER, CA | 30th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
- |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - YAM
MESQUITE, TX | 31st Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
GRAND PARIRIE, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
THOMASVILLE, GA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#491 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#248 |
ANDY PIZZITOLA - YAM
MAGONLIA, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - KAW
MIDLAND, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - YAM
DENTON, TX | DNS Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#776 |
BRIAN ALQUIST - YAM
LA GRANGE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#35 |
SETH CALDWELL - YAM
CHESNEE, SC | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#224 |
PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
ABERNATHY, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#92 |
DAVID MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#882 |
STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
PACIFIC PALISADES, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
- |
#666 |
GARRETT KITE ALFIE BOWTELL - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#11 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER CHRIS ALLDREDGE - SUZ
, | - | -
|
- |
#7 |
CHANDLER BLOXOM BRANDON BLOXOM - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#113 |
DIRK WILLIAMS DRAKE WILLIAMS - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#x |
BRICE STEWART FRANK CETTIER - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#933 |
KYLE VARA KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#972 |
JESE SANCHEZ COLE BARBIERI - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#1 |
ZACH VAUGHN NATHAN HOLMAN - HON
, | - | -
|
- |
#9 |
JORDAN BOOKER MAX ANSTIE - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#89 |
CHAD BERGLAN JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#xx |
JOEL THORNBERRY KYLE DOUGLAS - HON
, | - | -
|
- |
#171 |
NICK DESIDERRO MILES SCHELENBERGER - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#142 |
BAILEY PLAEFFE BEN CEARLEY - KAW
, | - | -
|
- |
#65 |
KYLE HOPKINS BRYAN - KAW
, | - | -
|
| | |
|
1st |
#100 |
ZACHARY BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#8 |
DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
AGOURA, CA | 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Heat 3 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
GARDENA, CA | 12th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 8th |
9th |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 7th Heat 3 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#71 |
JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#661 |
DARRELL WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#105 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 4th Heat 3 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#163 |
GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
TUSTIN, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#850 |
ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
BEACH HAVEN, NJ | 5th Heat 3 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#594 |
EVIN PIERCE - KAW
BILLINGS, OK | 22nd Heat 3 | 1st Semi 2 |
| 18th |
19th |
#457 |
DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
MONROE, WA | 12th Heat 3 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#29 |
JOSEPH DUKES - KAW
MACON, GA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - HON
DENTON, TX | 9th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 21st |
22nd |
#128 |
HUNTER FALK - KTM
CARLSBAD, CA | 12th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 22nd |
23rd |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 8th Heat 3 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 10th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| 24th |
25th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 6th Heat 3 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#23 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
CAMP HILL, PA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#58 |
ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
CANYON LAKE, CA | 13th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#781 |
CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
OXFORD, | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#96 |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
MONTERREY, MX | 13th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 6th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#4 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| 33rd |
34th |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | 13th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#388 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 35th |
36th |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KTM
EDSON, ALBERTA, CA | 11th Heat 3 | -
|
| DNS |
38th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, OH | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#196 |
TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
SEDALIA, CO | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#37x |
DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
JAY, VT | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
- |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 10th Heat 3 | DNF Semi 1 |
10th | |
- |
#356 |
DANIEL LIPPMAN - HON
FOMBELL, PA | 15th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 2 |
11th | |
- |
#24 |
GARRETT KITE - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 11th Heat 1 | DNS
|
12th | |
- |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - YAM
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 14th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
12th | |
- |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 15th Heat 1 | 10th
|
13th | |
- |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | 16th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
14th | |
- |
#787 |
GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
GUTHRIE, OK | 15th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#994 |
JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
TAYLOR, TX | 16th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#171 |
MILES SCHELLENBERGER - SUZ
BETHPAGE, TN | 16th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
15th | |
- |
#417 |
MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
LOWELL, AR | 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#469 |
JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
WHITE OAK, TX | 17th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#137 |
CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST. LUCIE, FL | 17th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
17th | |
- |
#762 |
JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 18th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#117 |
MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
WILDOMAR, CA | 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#83 |
BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 18th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
18th | |
- |
#37 |
NICK WHITON - HON
SOCORRO, NM | 19th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#33 |
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
CHESTERFIELD, | 19th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#237 |
CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
GEORGETOWN, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 2 |
20th | |
- |
#927 |
TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
AURORA, CO | 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#28 |
SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX | 20th Heat 3 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#395 |
ANDREW BILLS - YAM
YUKON, OK | 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#82 |
CALEB START - KAW
POULSBO, WA | 21st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#3 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
NAPA, CA | 21st Heat 3 | 17th Semi 2 |
21st | |
- |
#327 |
KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#911 |
CARSON FORBES - KAW
RAMONA, CA | 22nd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#807 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 23rd Heat 1 | 18th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#597 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | 23rd Heat 3 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#394 |
AUSTIN BRADEN - KAW
KELLER, TX | 24th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#424 |
BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
EDWARDSVILLE, IL | 24th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
VERNON, AL | 25th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#852 |
DEVIN PETERS - SUZ
SERGEANT, IA | 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - SUZ
CARTERSVILLE, GA | DNF Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#413 |
JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
BROKEN ARROW, OK | DNF Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
KANSAS CITY, MO | DNF Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - KTM
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNF Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#103 |
C J FERRIGNO - YAM
SAN PEDRO, CA | 14th Heat 1 | DNF
|
DNS | |
- |
#95 |
LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
INDEPENDENCE, KS | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#27 |
TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
DOLORES, CO | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#371 |
TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
CATHEDRAL, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#19 |
SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
LENOX, MA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st |
#519 |
JENNIFER BURTON - YAM
GONZALES, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd |
#56 |
BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
SULLIVAN, IL | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#621 |
RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th |
#16 |
SERRATIA GONZALEZ - SUZ
ORMOND BCH., FL | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
5th |
#18 |
SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
1st | 10th |
6th |
#151 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | - | -
|
4th | 8th |
7th |
#623 |
MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
SIOUX CITY, IA | - | -
|
9th | 4th |
8th |
#336 |
KATIE YOUNG - YAM
SANTA FE, TX | - | -
|
8th | 6th |
9th |
#42 |
CLOE SPAETH - SUZ
ST.CHARLES, MN | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
10th |
#810 |
KIRSTEN MACDONALD - YAM
COURTICE, ON | - | -
|
13th | 9th |
11th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
12th |
#187 |
HANNAH KNOBLAUCH - KAW
SUMNER, WA | - | -
|
10th | 13th |
13th |
#28 |
ELIZABETH MCFARLAND - YAM
NEEDVILLE, TX | - | -
|
15th | 11th |
14th |
#24 |
SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
HARRIS, MN | - | -
|
12th | 14th |
15th |
#729 |
VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
LAKE VILLAGE, AR | - | -
|
14th | 15th |
DNF |
#54 |
JESSICA HADLER - HON
NEW MARKET, MN | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#97 |
SARA MESTAS - KAW
TURLOCK, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|