2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
450 A Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #277   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #31   WESTON PEICK - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 AUBREY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #3   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #40   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #77   JAVIER HERNANADEZ - YAM
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #209   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #624   CODY CONNER - YAM
 NAMPA, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #922   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #57   SPENCER KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 23rd   #126   JUSTIN KOPCAK - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 24th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 25th   #995   JUSTIN HASTY - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 26th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 27th   #865   SEAN MORGENSEN - YAM
 SEALY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 28th   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 29th   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 30th   #713   CHAD COOK - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 31st   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 32nd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 33rd   #980   R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 34th   #63   RONNY JACKSON - SUZ
 ROSHARON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 35th   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #575   KYLE JONES - YAM
 BIG LAKE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #120   CHASE PERRY - KAW
 GAINSVILLE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #700   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICS BURGH, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #370   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #561   MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 Int Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI, ND 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #30   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #585   TYLER LANGE - KAW
 CAMAS, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #762   JUSTIN GROVES - HON
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #122   KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
 26th   #707   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 PORTALES, NM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #247   ANDREW ROARK - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #381   KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #591   BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
 CHANDLER, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
 31st   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #313   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #614   MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
 TUALATIN, OR 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 35th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 36th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 37th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 38th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 39th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #524   NICK PETERSON - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #446   REESE MILLER - YAM
 MENDOTA, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #715   DYLAN MCKEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #329   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #361   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #749   JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #221   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #461   FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #98   BLAKE OHARE - YAM
 MULESHOE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 Int Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th
 10th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #30   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #585   TYLER LANGE - KAW
 CAMAS, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #144   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI, ND 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #591   BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
 CHANDLER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
 25th   #614   MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
 TUALATIN, OR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #381   KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #762   JUSTIN GROVES - HON
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #707   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 PORTALES, NM 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #122   KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #105   DENNY DENNIS - KAW
 AUBURN, WA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #21   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #357   ZACHARY STAGGS - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #715   DYLAN MCKEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #461   FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #749   JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #361   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 Nov Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #8   RAY OBERMEYER - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #747   KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
 ANACORTES, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 6th   #19   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #55   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #397   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th
 10th   #946   MATT TOTH - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 11th   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th5th
 12th   #102   JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #37   BRYAN BAIN - HON
 VERNON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #411   ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #114   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 KETTLEBY, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 16th   #63   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 17th   #435   KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #127   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 19th   #51   KOTY ROBBINS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #104   BYRON STORAY - SUZ
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 21st   #172   JORDAN HEATHCOCK - KAW
 FLORA, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
 22nd   #122   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #98   CHANCE O'HARE - YAM
 MULESHOE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 24th   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNF   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #747   KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
 ANACORTES, WA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 5th   #55   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 6th   #965   MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
 FTWORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 7th   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 9th   #8   RAY OBERMEYER - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 10th   #397   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 11th   #19   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #37   BRYAN BAIN - HON
 VERNON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #122   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #102   JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 15th   #435   KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #63   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 17th   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 19th   #172   JORDAN HEATHCOCK - KAW
 FLORA, MS 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #51   KOTY ROBBINS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #114   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 KETTLEBY, ON 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 DNS   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Open non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI, ND 
 -
 
 -
8th1st
 5th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #120   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #02   C. ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #715   DYLAN MCKEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 11th   #591   BLAKE HUBBARD - SUZ
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #762   JUSTIN GROVES - HON
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #707   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 PORTALES, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 14th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 15th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th9th
 16th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 17th   #614   MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
 TUALATIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 18th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 -
 
 -
28th11th
 20th   #30   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 21st   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 22nd   #329   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 23rd   #247   ANDREW ROARK - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 24th   #102   JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 25th   #357   ZACHARY STAGGS - HON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 26th   #114   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 KETTLEBY, ON 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 27th   #524   NICK PETERSON - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 28th   #98   BLAKE OHARE - YAM
 MULESHOE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 29th   #585   TYLER LANGE - KAW
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNS24th
 30th   #115   MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #749   JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #277   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #31   WESTON PEICK - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #370   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 AUBREY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 9th
 10th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #3   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #624   CODY CONNER - YAM
 NAMPA, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #153   GREG CRATER - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #980   R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #40   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #289   JOEY OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #900   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #713   CHAD COOK - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #922   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #209   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #63   RONNY JACKSON - SUZ
 ROSHARON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #995   JUSTIN HASTY - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 34th   #334   MIKE MC DADE - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 35th   #77   JAVIER HERNANADEZ - YAM
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 36th   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 37th   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #147   CLAYTON MILLER - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #575   KYLE JONES - YAM
 BIG LAKE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #561   MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #533   DEREK KEMP - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #700   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICS BURGH, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #865   SEAN MORGENSEN - YAM
 SEALY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #284   CODY DREWEK - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   CHASE PERRY - HON
 GAINSVILLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
99-250F Schgirl 12-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - HON
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #129   BRANDEE PAYNE - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #151   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #42   CLOE SPAETH - SUZ
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #623   MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - SUZ
 ORMOND BCH., FL 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 9th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #187   HANNAH KNOBLAUCH - KAW
 SUMNER, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 11th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #54   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNF   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Girls 65-150 thru 13 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #151   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #42   CLOE SPAETH - SUZ
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #8   MORGAN BATES - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #963   BAILEY LUX - KAW
 HURST, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #198   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 11th   #187   HANNAH KNOBLAUCH - KAW
 SUMNER, WA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - HON
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
INDUSTRY RACE - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 -   #211   ROD TAPIA - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
 -   #68   BRENT STALLO - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #334   JASON WADE - HON
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #357   KYLE DOUGLAS - HON
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #67   ROD REYNOLDS - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #287   WES KANE - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #630   JAKE HAMLIN - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #980   TRAVIS STEWART - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #55   IAN RUNYON - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #312   WES WILLIAMS - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
 
25 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66   NATHAN CARLSON - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #287   DERRICK DISCOUNT - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #61   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #10x   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
25 + A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #900   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #10   CHARLEY BOGARD - KTM
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #713   CHAD COOK - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 7th   #153   GREG CRATER - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #147   CLAYTON MILLER - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #533   DEREK KEMP - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 11th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #922   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 14th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 DNF   #x   MICHAEL YOUNG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 
250 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #154   TAYLOR MONROE - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #100   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #11   NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
 POWELL, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #578   ZAC REDDELL - KAW
 COLUMBIAN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #555   CAMERON DILLON - HON
 NEW ZEALAND,  
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #94   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #411   ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #148   CAMERON EGAN - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #84   KEETON GORTON - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 35th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 36th   #125   JOSEPH OLIVO - SUZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 37th   #21   AARON HANSEN - KAW
 DOLUTH, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #99   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
1st 
 -   #882   STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
 PACIFIC PALISADES, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #108   RUSTY POTTER - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56   BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 A Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #277   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 AUBREY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #370   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #3   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #209   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #801   JESSE MOORE - HON
 ARP, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #126   JUSTIN KOPCAK - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #57   SPENCER KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #71   PJ STRATTEN - HON
 WHITECOURT CANADA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 31st   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 32nd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #980   R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 35th   #116   VANCE WOFFORD - YAM
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 36th   #561   MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 37th   #673   JONATHAN SIX - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #120   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #700   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICS BURGH, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Int Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st
 2nd   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd
 4th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 4th
 5th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #313   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 13th
 14th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 14th
 15th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 15th
 16th   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
 17th
 18th   #100   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 23rd
 24th   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
 25th
 26th   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 27th
 28th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #260   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 -
 30th
 31st   #144   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st
 32nd   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 35th   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 36th   #154   TAYLOR MONROE - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 37th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 38th   #555   CAMERON DILLON - HON
 NEW ZEALAND,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 DNS
 40th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #230   ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
 SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #161   DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
 BROOK PARK, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #84   KEETON GORTON - SUZ
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #318   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #206   JESSE PEARCE - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, CN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #183   MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #471   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #328   CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #147   MIKE NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 17th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #11   NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
 POWELL, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #453   RYAN OMEARA - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #707   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 PORTALES, NM 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #971   VINCE ALLARD - YAM
 ODESSA, TX 
 19th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #284   MATT MORTENSON - HON
 SPANAWAY, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #605   BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #247   ANDREW ROARK - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #148   CAMERON EGAN - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #52   AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #122   KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #21   AARON HANSEN - KAW
 DOLUTH, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #254   JACQUELINE STRONG - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #139   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #578   ZAC REDDELL - KAW
 COLUMBIAN, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #94   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #69   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #461   FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #108   RUSTY POTTER - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #491   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #99   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 
250 Int Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 5th
 6th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #20   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 9th
 10th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th
 11th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 11th
 12th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 12th
 13th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #213   COLBY LEE - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 19th
 20th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
 20th
 21st   #144   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #139   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
 23rd
 24th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 -
 24th
 25th   #612   SETH RARICK - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, MY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #313   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
 26th
 27th   #100   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
 28th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #260   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 33rd   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 35th   #471   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 36th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 37th   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 DNF
 38th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 39th   #69   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS
 -   #99   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
1st 
 -   #154   TAYLOR MONROE - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
 7th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #147   MIKE NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #318   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #11   NATHAN HOLMAN - KAW
 POWELL, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #183   MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #161   DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
 BROOK PARK, MN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #79   ALEX MENNENGA - KAW
 WACO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #105   DENNY DENNIS - KAW
 AUBURN, WA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #707   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 PORTALES, NM 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #21   AARON HANSEN - KAW
 DOLUTH, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #381   KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #122   KYLAN MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #971   VINCE ALLARD - YAM
 ODESSA, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #328   CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #605   BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #52   AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #206   JESSE PEARCE - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, CN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #214   RYAN BOLAND - SUZ
 KELLER, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #230   ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
 SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #491   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #461   FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #776   BRIAN ALQUIST - YAM
 LA GRANGE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #108   RUSTY POTTER - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #248   ANDY PIZZITOLA - YAM
 MAGONLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #84   CHAD NOAEILL - KAW
 CEDAR, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #35   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESNEE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 Nov Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #28   COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #440   PRESTON LAYE - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #179   TREVOR RAISBECK - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #965   MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
 FTWORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #19   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #215   SCOTT EERKES - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #946   MATT TOTH - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #747   KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
 ANACORTES, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #397   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #74   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #411   ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #55   ZACH SHUFFIELD - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #127   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #102   JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #435   KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #228   BRAD DENNISTON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #122   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
 30th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #621   TY LYNN - SUZ
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PARIRIE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #637   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 34th
 35th   #63   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 37th   #941   CODY HOPKINS - HON
 VINITA, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #103   CORY GREEN - KTM
 ENUMCLAW, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #111   STEVEN COOK - HON
 CAIRO., GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #882   STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
 PACIFIC PALISADES, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #55   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #104   BYRON STORAY - SUZ
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #100   NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
 GARSON, CN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #125   JOSEPH OLIVO - SUZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #141   BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #265   BRYAN STARK - SUZ
 LAPORTE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #71   DEREK MOORE - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #84   AARON FELEGY - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #58   TYLER MORININI - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #933   KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
 DANA POINT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #810   KIRSTEN MACDONALD - YAM
 COURTICE, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94   CHANCE O'HARE - YAM
 MULESHOE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Nov Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #637   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #74   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #28   COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #228   BRAD DENNISTON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #440   PRESTON LAYE - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #965   MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
 FTWORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - SUZ
 BETHPAGE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #946   MATT TOTH - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #19   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #479   ZACH SHUFFIELD - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #215   SCOTT EERKES - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #179   TREVOR RAISBECK - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #397   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #747   KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
 ANACORTES, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PARIRIE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
 25th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #63   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #104   BYRON STORAY - SUZ
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
 29th   #621   ALEX FRY - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #941   CODY HOPKINS - HON
 VINITA, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #467   JAKE BURKS - HON
 LAVON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 33rd   #55   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #265   BRYAN STARK - SUZ
 LAPORTE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 35th   #111   STEVEN COOK - HON
 CAIRO., GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 36th   #882   STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
 PACIFIC PALISADES, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 37th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 38th   #141   BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #100   NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
 GARSON, CN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 40th   #122   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DQ
 -   #127   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #741   MATT YOUNG - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #841   LOGAN COX - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #58   TYLER MORININI - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #933   KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
 DANA POINT, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #84   AARON FELEGY - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ 
 
250 Open non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #154   TAYLOR MONROE - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 5th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 6th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 7th   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 8th   #555   CAMERON DILLON - HON
 NEW ZEALAND,  
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 9th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 10th   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 13th   #578   ZAC REDDELL - KAW
 COLUMBIAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #315   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #1   CALEB DOWELL - HON
 ATHENS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd27th
 16th   #206   JESSE PEARCE - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, CN 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #21   AARON HANSEN - KAW
 DOLUTH, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #28   COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th20th
 20th   #971   VINCE ALLARD - YAM
 ODESSA, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 21st   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - KAW
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th25th
 22nd   #605   BRANDON BARTELDS - HON
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 23rd   #147   MIKE NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #453   RYAN OMEARA - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st29th
 25th   #02   C. ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 26th   #328   CLINT JOHNSON - KAW
 JOPLIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
33rd19th
 27th   #82   CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
 DEANSBORO, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th28th
 28th   #94   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
32nd23rd
 29th   #100   NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
 GARSON, CN 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 30th   #158   TARYN COVINGTON - HON
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 31st   #71   DEREK MOORE - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
34th31st
 32nd   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 33rd   #33   ELIZABETH BASH - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 34th   #621   RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 35th   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 DNS   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #561   GAINS BAKER - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DQ   #99   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 AUBREY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #277   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th
 8th   #900   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #370   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #3   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #561   MICHAEL ROYAL - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #980   R MICHAEL WAGNER - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #289   JOEY OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #120   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #209   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #71   PJ STRATTEN - HON
 WHITECOURT CANADA,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
 30th   #801   JESSE MOORE - HON
 ARP, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #116   VANCE WOFFORD - YAM
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 35th   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 36th   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 37th   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 -   #33   DEREK KEMP - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #281   LANCE PHILLIPS - HON
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #313   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #673   JONATHAN SIX - KAW
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #700   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICS BURGH, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #334   MIKE MC DADE - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
30 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66   NATHAN CARLSON - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #416   GREG PIERCE - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #62   MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #61   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #724   BRIAN HALE - HON
 FARMERS BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 
30 + A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10   CHARLEY BOGARD - KTM
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 DNS   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
35 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #15   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #62   MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #541   KIRK HUNTER - KAW
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #61   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 DNF   #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
40 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9   MIKE TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #15   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #416   GREG PIERCE - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #62   MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #67   ROD REYNOLDS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #61   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #318   ANDY KIMBRELL - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 
45 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #218   GEORGE ELLINGER - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #318   ANDY KIMBRELL - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #110   TROY DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #525   JOHN HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #153   MARK SPELDRICK - KAW
 ISANTI, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI, ND 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #120   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 10th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 11th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #715   DYLAN MCKEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #10   JADE DUNGEY - SUZ
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 14th   #614   MATTHEW KOZLOWSKI - HON
 TUALATIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #134   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 17th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 18th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 19th   #461   FRANKIE LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 20th   #524   NICK PETERSON - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 21st   #749   JONATHON FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #115   MICHAEL TRUGLIA - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #221   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
50 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #218   GEORGE ELLINGER - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #305   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #90   JOHN FITZ - KAW
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 
50 4-6 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #552   LARRY JR REYES - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 6th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 7th   #40   MASON SONGER - POL
 EMORY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #123   GAVIN EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 10th   #6   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th5th
 11th   #29   JEROMY HOLLAND - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 12th   #517   HARRISON DELANO - COB
 DAYTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 14th   #511   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th22nd
 16th   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #51   NATHAN SMITH - COB
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th21st
 18th   #361   RYAN SMITH - COB
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 19th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #4   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - COB
 KANNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 21st   #74   JAMES YEAGER - POL
 BILOXI, MS 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 22nd   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 23rd   #167   HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #715   ADAM LOWERY - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 
50 4-6 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #122   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #29   JEROMY HOLLAND - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 6th   #123   GAVIN EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #552   LARRY JR REYES - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #51   NATHAN SMITH - COB
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #6   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 10th   #715   ADAM LOWERY - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 13th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #517   HARRISON DELANO - COB
 DAYTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #511   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 17th   #40   MASON SONGER - POL
 EMORY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th11th
 18th   #361   RYAN SMITH - COB
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #4   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - COB
 KANNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th23rd
 20th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 22nd   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd
 23rd   #167   HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 24th   #74   JAMES YEAGER - POL
 BILOXI, MS 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 25th   #126   JAKOB HAYES - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 
50 4-6 Stk Shaft Drive - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #715   ADAM LOWERY - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #552   LARRY JR REYES - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #517   HARRISON DELANO - YAM
 DAYTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #4   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 7th   #51   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - YAM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #92   OWEN ANDERSON - YAM
 ELBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #37   LUKAS LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 10th   #3   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 11th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #36   CARSON SMITH - YAM
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 13th   #74   JAMES YEAGER - YAM
 BILOXI, MS 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 15th   #521   ALEX MANN - YAM
 VANCOVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #371   JAKOB HAYES - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #24   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #701   CHASE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 19th   #549   CAMI SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th
 
50 7-8 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JCT., AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 4th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #723   WESTON GIEM - COB
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 8th   #32   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 12th   #961   PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 13th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 14th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - COB
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
25th11th
 15th   #988   PRESTON YOST - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 16th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 17th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - COB
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 18th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 19th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 20th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd12th
 22nd   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 23rd   #239   SPENCER MILLER - COB
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 24th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #52   TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
 WEIR, KS 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 26th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 27th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 N.R.H., TX 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 28th   #808   JUSTICE HAYES - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd24th
 29th   #17   STEEL BELL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
 30th   #104   ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 31st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 32nd   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 33rd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 7-8 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JCT., AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #32   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 7th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 8th   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - COB
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 10th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - COB
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 11th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 12th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd6th
 14th   #961   PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #52   TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
 WEIR, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 16th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th28th
 18th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th30th
 20th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 21st   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 22nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 23rd   #239   SPENCER MILLER - COB
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 24th   #104   ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 25th   #988   PRESTON YOST - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 26th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st27th
 27th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 28th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 29th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 N.R.H., TX 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 30th   #17   STEEL BELL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 31st   #808   JUSTICE HAYES - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 DNS   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Open 4-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #723   WESTON GIEM - COB
 VALENCIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JCT., AZ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - COB
 AURORA, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #317   TYLER SUDDERTH - COB
 MESQUITE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #961   PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
 HASTINGS, NE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 11th
 12th   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
 TENINO, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - COB
 JESUP, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #988   PRESTON YOST - COB
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #152   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - COB
 KEMPNER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
 26th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - COB
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #104   ROBERT BAUMBACK - COB
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #32   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
 30th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
 31st   #17   STEEL BELL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #511   LEIGHTON DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #121   HOGAN MOLTHAN - POL
 DALLAS, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 34th   #6   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 35th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - COB
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 36th   #52   TANNER CRADDOCK - COB
 WEIR, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 37th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 38th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - COB
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #715   ADAM LOWERY - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #122   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #123   GAVIN EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 10-11 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #815   HUNTER CHANDLER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #351   CHASE MILLER - KTM
 MANTUA, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 9th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 10th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 11th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 13th   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #623   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
 ALABASTER, AL 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th23rd
 16th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 17th   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 18th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 19th   #14   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 20th   #0   DALTON GRAY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 21st   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
32nd9th
 22nd   #163   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 23rd   #48   MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 24th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 25th   #28   ALAN SPAETH - COB
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 26th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 27th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 28th   #376   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 REDDING, CT 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 29th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 30th   #27   BRAD ESPER - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 31st   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 32nd   #160   DERRICK RULE - KAW
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #62   CAMERON MCADOO - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 10-11 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #623   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
 ALABASTER, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #815   HUNTER CHANDLER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 11th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 12th   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 13th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 14th   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 15th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th19th
 16th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 17th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #14   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 19th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 -
 
 -
29th8th
 20th   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 21st   #376   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 REDDING, CT 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 22nd   #163   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th27th
 23rd   #0   DALTON GRAY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 25th   #48   MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 26th   #28   ALAN SPAETH - COB
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 27th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 28th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 29th   #351   CHASE MILLER - KTM
 MANTUA, OH 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 30th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNF   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 7-11 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #623   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
 ALABASTER, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #351   CHASE MILLER - KTM
 MANTUA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #333   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #163   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #00   DALTON GRAY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #48   MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #444   BROC STUART HART - COB
 MAUMFLLE, AR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #121   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd
 34th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #20   BRADEN BACHUS - KAW
 DEL CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 36th
 37th   #27   BRAD ESPER - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 38th   #28   ALAN SPAETH - COB
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #122   JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
 ROWLETT, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #164   DAWSON EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #168   MILES MCDONALD - COB
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #160   DERRICK RULE - KAW
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 7-9 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #122   JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #333   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th3rd
 10th   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
 APACHE JCT., AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #317   TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 14th   #164   DAWSON EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 18th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th25th
 19th   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 20th   #121   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 21st   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 22nd   #444   BROC STUART HART - COB
 MAUMFLLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 23rd   #961   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 24th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - KAW
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
 25th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 26th   #82   COLTON KING - KTM
 PEARCY, AR 
 -
 
 -
21st30th
 27th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th34th
 28th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 29th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th35th
 30th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 31st   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 32nd   #112   JUSTIN BEAUDION - KTM
 CANESGOROUGUH, MA 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 33rd   #104   ROBERT BAUMBACK - KTM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st33rd
 34th   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th31st
 35th   #239   SPENCER MILLER - COB
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd
 36th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - COB
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNF
 37th   #20   BRADEN BACHUS - KAW
 DEL CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
36th36th
 DNF   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 
65 7-9 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #333   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 6th   #122   JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 9th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th16th
 11th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 13th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 14th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st8th
 15th   #699   MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 16th   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 17th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 18th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th15th
 19th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th25th
 21st   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 22nd   #164   DAWSON EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
 -
 
 -
32nd14th
 23rd   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th35th
 24th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 25th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 26th   #719   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - KAW
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 27th   #121   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th22nd
 28th   #317   TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th39th
 29th   #961   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
 -
 
 -
26th31st
 30th   #82   COLTON KING - KTM
 PEARCY, AR 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 31st   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
 APACHE JCT., AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 32nd   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th34th
 33rd   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL - KAW
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
39th26th
 34th   #104   ROBERT BAUMBACK - KTM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
 35th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
37th30th
 36th   #62   WYATT DREGGORS - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
35th32nd
 37th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - COB
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 38th   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st38th
 39th   #239   SPENCER MILLER - KTM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
36th36th
 40th   #112   JUSTIN BEAUDION - KTM
 CANESGOROUGUH, MA 
 -
 
 -
38th37th
 
85 12-13 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #12   COLTON FORD - SUZ
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #850   ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #96   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #781   CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD,  
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #7   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #127   RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #87   DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #137   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
 LOWELL, AR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - HON
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
 26th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #395   ANDREW BILLS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #537   BLAKE MILLER - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #327   KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #28   SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #762   JUSTIN LEE - HON
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #463   CARSON CLARK - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #37   NICK WHITON - HON
 SOCORRO, NM 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 37th
 38th   #26   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, ALBERTA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 39th   #469   JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
 WHITE OAK, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #647   JACOB HENSEL - KTM
 MCGREGOR, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #185   RIVER BALLARD - HON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #371   TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 12-13 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #850   ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - SUZ
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th
 10th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #781   CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - HON
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #127   RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #178   GAVIN SILVER - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #469   JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
 WHITE OAK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #26   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, ALBERTA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #37   NICK WHITON - HON
 SOCORRO, NM 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #395   ANDREW BILLS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #87   DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
 LOWELL, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #96   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #137   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #327   KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #537   BLAKE MILLER - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #7   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #762   JUSTIN LEE - HON
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #371   TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #28   SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #185   RIVER BALLARD - HON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #647   JACOB HENSEL - KTM
 MCGREGOR, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #463   CARSON CLARK - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 14-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #99   TYLER STEWART - YAM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #27   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 12th   #594   EVIN PIERCE - KAW
 BILLINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd8th
 14th   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 15th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th19th
 16th   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #356   DANIEL LIPPMAN - HON
 FOMBELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th12th
 18th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 19th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 20th   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #994   JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 22nd   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
 23rd   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 24th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th17th
 25th   #807   COLT BLACKWELL - HON
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 26th   #413   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 27th   #394   AUSTIN BRADEN - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
 LENOX, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 14-16 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #99   TYLER STEWART - YAM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 7th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 9th   #27   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 10th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 11th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th6th
 12th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th21st
 14th   #994   JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
 16th   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 17th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 18th   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 19th   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 20th   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 21st   #852   DEVIN PETERS - SUZ
 SERGEANT, IA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #413   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 23rd   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
 LENOX, MA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 
85 7-11 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #151   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #135   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #218   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #381   DONNY BROWN - YAM
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #33   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - SUZ
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #466   CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN - YAM
 LA QUINTA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #826   COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #19   JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #625   DYLAN METHENY - SUZ
 TUTTLE, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #181   BENNY BLOSS - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 35th   #27   BRAD ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 36th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 37th   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 38th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KAW
 HODGES, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #426   BEN CEARLEY - SUZ
 TEMPLE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #141   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #160   DERRICK RULE - SUZ
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #48   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #808   LUCAS CLARK - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - HON
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #142   BAILEY PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 7-11 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #823   KYLER WEST<