2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #139   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #612   SETH RARICK - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, MY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 19th
 20th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #260   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #21   AARON HANSEN - KAW
 DOLUTH, MO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #213   COLBY LEE - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CHESTER, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 27th
 28th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #20   RAYMOND JENNINGS - KAW
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 30th
 31st   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 31st
 32nd   #144   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #154   TAYLOR MONROE - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 35th   #555   CAMERON DILLON - HON
 NEW ZEALAND,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 36th   #1   CALEB DOWELL - HON
 ATHENS, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 37th   #69   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #47   TYLER MC SWAIN - YAM
 SNELBY, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 39th   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 DNS
 -   #99   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #471   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #230   ALANIS RUBEN - KAW
 SANTIAGO N.L MEXICO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #161   DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
 BROOK PARK, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #79   ALEX MENNENGA - KAW
 WACO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #82   CALEB SCHACHTLER - HON
 DEANSBORO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #183   MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #630   NIC KIMSEY - KAW
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #228   BRAD DENNISTON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #214   RILEY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #304   ROSS PRICHARD - KTM
 CHICO, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 31st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PARIRIE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #491   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #108   RUSTY POTTER - KAW
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #933   KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
 DANA POINT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #248   ANDY PIZZITOLA - YAM
 MAGONLIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #637   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #776   BRIAN ALQUIST - YAM
 LA GRANGE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KAW
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #35   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESNEE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #882   STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
 PACIFIC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 77

Page Generated in: 0.036 Seconds