2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Supermini 85-150 thru 16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd
 4th   #99   TYLER STEWART - YAM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 5th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 9th
 10th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #661   DARRELL WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 15th
 16th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #850   ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 17th
 18th   #594   EVIN PIERCE - KAW
 BILLINGS, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
 18th
 19th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
 19th
 20th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - KAW
 MACON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #637   TRACY MORGAN - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 22nd
 23rd   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 23rd
 24th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 24th
 25th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 26th
 27th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
 29th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #781   CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD,  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #96   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 32nd
 33rd   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 33rd
 34th   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 37th   #26   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, ALBERTA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS
 38th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #37x   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #641   KEITH TUCKER - HON
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #356   DANIEL LIPPMAN - HON
 FOMBELL, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #24   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
12th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - YAM
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 10th
13th 
 -   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #994   JAMES (CHRIS) MORRIS - SUZ
 TAYLOR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #171   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - SUZ
 BETHPAGE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
 LOWELL, AR 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #469   JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
 WHITE OAK, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #137   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - SUZ
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 18th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #37   NICK WHITON - HON
 SOCORRO, NM 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #33   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 19th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #28   SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #395   ANDREW BILLS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #327   KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #807   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #394   AUSTIN BRADEN - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #852   DEVIN PETERS - SUZ
 SERGEANT, IA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - SUZ
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #413   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
DNS 
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #371   TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
 LENOX, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 84

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds