2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Nov Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #28   COLTON MC LEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #440   PRESTON LAYE - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #179   TREVOR RAISBECK - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #965   MICHAEL RICKMAN - YAM
 FTWORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #19   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #215   SCOTT EERKES - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #946   MATT TOTH - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
 13th
 14th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 15th
 16th   #747   KHYLAR SIZEMORE - HON
 ANACORTES, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #397   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #74   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #411   ZACH VAUGHN - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #55   ZACH SHUFFIELD - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #127   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #102   JORDAN REYNOLDS - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #435   KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #228   BRAD DENNISTON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #122   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
 30th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #621   TY LYNN - SUZ
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PARIRIE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #637   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 34th
 35th   #63   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 37th   #941   CODY HOPKINS - HON
 VINITA, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #103   CORY GREEN - KTM
 ENUMCLAW, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #111   STEVEN COOK - HON
 CAIRO., GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #882   STEVIE HARTUNIAN - HON
 PACIFIC PALISADES, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #55   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #104   BYRON STORAY - SUZ
 FOUNTAIN INN, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #100   NICHOLAS WILSON - HON
 GARSON, CN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #125   JOSEPH OLIVO - SUZ
 CLEVELAND, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #141   BRADY MCDOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #265   BRYAN STARK - SUZ
 LAPORTE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #71   DEREK MOORE - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #84   AARON FELEGY - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #58   TYLER MORININI - YAM
 ROGERS, AR 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #933   KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
 DANA POINT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94   CHANCE O'HARE - YAM
 MULESHOE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #810   KIRSTEN MACDONALD - YAM
 COURTICE, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #97   SARA MESTAS - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.329 Seconds