1st |
#76 |
MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#973 |
JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#850 |
ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
BEACH HAVEN, NJ | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#23 |
JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
CAMP HILL, PA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#103 |
C J FERRIGNO - YAM
SAN PEDRO, CA | 14th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 9th |
10th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - SUZ
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#163 |
GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
TUSTIN, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHON, WI | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
| 16th |
17th |
#58 |
ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
CANYON LAKE, CA | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#7 |
ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
WEST PALM BEACH, FL | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
| 18th |
19th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - YAM
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#651 |
JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
| 20th |
21st |
#51 |
RYAN SURRATT - HON
CORONA, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#96 |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
MONTERREY, MX | 13th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 22nd |
23rd |
#161 |
DAVID KING - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 23rd |
24th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
| 25th |
26th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - HON
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 6th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 2 |
| 27th |
28th |
#127 |
RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 28th |
29th |
#594 |
EVIN PIERCE - KAW
BILLINGS, OK | 22nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#388 |
BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
32nd |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 18th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
33rd |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
ALVORD, TX | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
34th |
#876 |
BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| DNF |
35th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
GARDENA, CA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
36th |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
VERNON, AL | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
37th |
#4 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
| DNS |
38th |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 18th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
39th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KTM
EDSON, ALBERTA, CA | 20th Heat 1 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | 26th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
| DNS |
- |
#135 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 9th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
9th | |
- |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
KANSAS CITY, MO | 16th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
16th | |
- |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
19th | |
- |
#87 |
DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#82 |
CALEB START - KAW
POULSBO, WA | 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
20th | |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
- |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
- |
#395 |
ANDREW BILLS - YAM
YUKON, OK | 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 24th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#83 |
BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
ANNANDALE, MN | 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
24th | |
- |
#327 |
KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
FRANKLINVILLE, NC | 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
25th | |
- |
#826 |
COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
MIDLAND, TX | 25th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#28 |
SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX | 26th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#537 |
BLAKE MILLER - HON
BROWERVILLE, MN | 27th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
27th | |
- |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 27th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#19 |
JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 28th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#807 |
COLT BLACKWELL - HON
LUBBOCK, TX | 28th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
28th | |
- |
#762 |
JUSTIN LEE - HON
LAGUNA HILLS, CA | 29th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
29th | |
- |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | 30th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
30th | |
- |
#185 |
RIVER BALLARD - HON
ROYCE CITY, TX | 31st Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
31st | |
- |
#371 |
TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
CATHEDRAL, CA | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#637 |
TRACY MORGAN - HON
DENTON, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#724 |
BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID | DNF Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#196 |
TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
SEDALIA, CO | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#33 |
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
CHESTERFIELD, | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#181 |
BENNY BLOSS - YAM
OAK GROVE, MO | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
- |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | DNS Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#27 |
TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
DOLORES, CO | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
- |
#3 |
GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
NAPA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - KTM
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |