2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 12-13 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #850   ROWLAND PAPP - KTM
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #12   COLTON FORD - SUZ
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th
 10th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #781   CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - HON
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #127   RYAN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #178   GAVIN SILVER - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #469   JADEN WEISENBERGER - SUZ
 WHITE OAK, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #26   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, ALBERTA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #37   NICK WHITON - HON
 SOCORRO, NM 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #395   ANDREW BILLS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #87   DANIEL DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
 LOWELL, AR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #96   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERREY, MX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #137   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #327   KODY KYHKENDALL - HON
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #537   BLAKE MILLER - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #7   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #762   JUSTIN LEE - HON
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 38th   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #371   TROSTIN SGOUROMITIS - KAW
 CATHEDRAL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #28   SETH UNDERWOOD - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #185   RIVER BALLARD - HON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #647   JACOB HENSEL - KTM
 MCGREGOR, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #463   CARSON CLARK - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 50

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds