2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Answer | MSR | ProTaper Oak Hill GNC International Motocross Final Results
Class Finish Positions

33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 7-11 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #151   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #4   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #135   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #218   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #381   DONNY BROWN - YAM
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #33   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #108   BRANDON GARLOCK - SUZ
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #466   CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN - YAM
 LA QUINTA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #826   COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #19   JOSHUA BRUSUELAS - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #625   DYLAN METHENY - SUZ
 TUTTLE, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #181   BENNY BLOSS - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 35th   #27   BRAD ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 36th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 37th   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - KAW
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 38th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KAW
 HODGES, SC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #426   BEN CEARLEY - SUZ
 TEMPLE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #141   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #160   DERRICK RULE - SUZ
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #48   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #808   LUCAS CLARK - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #788   DAVID BEVERIDGE JR. - HON
 SPLENDORA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #142   BAILEY PLOUFFE - KAW
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #812   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 51

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds