Class Finish Positions
33rd Annual Answer, MSR, Pro Taper GNC Final - 3/22/2009 Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX
|
1st |
#51 |
KADE WALKER - KTM
RAWDON, QC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
| 1st |
2nd |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
WILLIS, TX | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
| 2nd |
3rd |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
| 3rd |
4th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - KTM
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
| 4th |
5th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
| 5th |
6th |
#623 |
BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
ALABASTER, AL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
| 6th |
7th |
#15 |
ELIAS CHAIN - KTM
VERACRUZ, NM | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
| 7th |
8th |
#351 |
CHASE MILLER - KTM
MANTUA, OH | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
| 8th |
9th |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
| 9th |
10th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
HODGES, SC | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
| 10th |
11th |
#333 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
| 11th |
12th |
#185 |
BRET WELCH - KAW
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
| 12th |
13th |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
| 13th |
14th |
#222 |
RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
COCONUT CREEK, FL | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
| 14th |
15th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
| 15th |
16th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
| 16th |
17th |
#25 |
DAVID MILANA - KTM
SYOSSET, NY | 19th Heat 1 | -
|
| 17th |
18th |
#359 |
DANTE RAMACHER - KTM
DENTON, TX | 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
| 18th |
19th |
#815 |
COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
TITUSVILLE, FL | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
| 19th |
20th |
#666 |
ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
MURRIETA, CA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
| 20th |
21st |
#163 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
| 21st |
22nd |
#00 |
DALTON GRAY - KTM
KATY, TX | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
| 22nd |
23rd |
#48 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - KTM
EL PASO, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
| 23rd |
24th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
| 24th |
25th |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 13th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
| 25th |
26th |
#45 |
SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
| 26th |
27th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
| 27th |
28th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
WHITEWATER, WI | 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
| 28th |
29th |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - COB
KAYSVILLE, UT | 18th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
| 29th |
30th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
| 30th |
31st |
#444 |
BROC STUART HART - COB
MAUMFLLE, AR | 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
| 31st |
32nd |
#121 |
HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
DALLAS, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
| 32nd |
33rd |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
| 33rd |
34th |
#399 |
HUNTER BUDD - COB
KELLER, TX | 19th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
| 34th |
35th |
#20 |
BRADEN BACHUS - KAW
DEL CITY, OK | 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
| 35th |
36th |
#98 |
JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
BAINBRIDGE, GA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
| 36th |
37th |
#27 |
BRAD ESPER - KTM
BUTLER, PA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
| DNF |
38th |
#28 |
ALAN SPAETH - COB
ST.CHARLES, MN | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
39th |
#122 |
JAKE BEAUDION - KTM
LANESBOROUGH, MA | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
| DNS |
40th |
#699 |
MCCAY FLOWERS - POL
ROWLETT, TX | 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
| DNS |
- |
#164 |
DAWSON EVITTS - COB
AUBURN, PA | 15th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#53 |
ALEC MELLICK - KTM
AUBREY, TX | DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#160 |
DERRICK RULE - KAW
BLUE RIDGE, TX | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
- |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - COB
LONG BEACH, CA | DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
|
|